PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
65 RED ROSES II CAN38 JBOA 111 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 45 45
65 REDROSES CAN 7 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 54 54
ABSOLUTE KAOS 49349 DASH 34X O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 68 386M 68
AEOLIAN N/A NIAG 35 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 172 3C25 208
AFTERNOON DELIGHT 144 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 455M 198
AFTERSCHOCK CAN45 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 99 99
ALLSUN 49353 CROW 34-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 139 6555 136
ALWAYS SOMETHIN' 150 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 555M 195
AMISKWI CAN8083 SABRE 386 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 91 3545 100
ANIMAL HOUSE II 39389 SANJ 24-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 231 654M 231
ANNE MARIE CAN 1037 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 114 4455 120
ANOTHER ROUNDUP 39987 MART 24-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 182 5B6M 194
AORANGI 73340 JBOA 35 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 79 5555 79
AQUA PERLA 1237 BENE FIRST 31.7 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 136 3955 136
ARIYAS 17 C&C 121 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2017 66 3555 78
AUDREY B 74295 CY 99 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 72 3585 72
AVALANCHE 42062 EXPR 37-2 TM Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 76 5555 76
BAD DOG 28274 ANTRIM 27 Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 92 348M 90
BALDERDASH 49303 DASH 34-1 O Kitsilano Yacht Club 2017 107 477MRS 91
BEATS PER MINUTE 18310 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 99 4V5M 90
BEDLAM II 2507 C&C 41 R I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 122 5215 149
BLACKADDER V3.0 330 MELG 24 ODR O Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 99 99
BLADE CAN111 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 105 105
BLOWIN IN THE WIND KC 6 S2 7.9 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 182 664M 179
BLU VELVET 7037 BLUS 24-1 Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 115 335M 133
BLUE SHIFT CAN108 TARTAN 3700 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 105 4545 117
BLUR 3373 JBOA 24-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 185 555M 185
BOBO US113 S2 9.1 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 132 5555 132
BONITA 5 C&C 30-2 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 164 3C35 197
BOONDOGGLE CAN 10 JBOA 160 DK Royal Canadian Yacht Club 2017 -9 4355 0
BORDER REIVER 29929 HOTF 31 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 128 5665 122
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
BROOS 49215 MART 242 ODR Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 156 156
CALICO 12 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 54 54
CALIENTE CAN45 C&C 115 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 69 3555 75
CALYPSO 59343 SANJ 30-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 165 5555 165
CARLOS 39559 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 545M 198
CARPE DIEM 276 C&C 25-2 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2017 TBD TBD
CHANTEY V 37 MOODY 376 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 135 3234 162
CODA BENE 285 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 205 3455 220
CODA 69051 C&C 30-2 I International Yacht Club 2017 164 4545 170
COMPROMISE 29809 NEWP 27SD TM O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 211 454M 217
CONTAGIOUS 74460 BENE 36.7 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 81 5555 81
CONTAGIOUS 172 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 655M 192
COOL BEANS 347 MELG 24 ODR O Kitsilano Yacht Club 2017 99 99
CORONA BOB 28123 FARR 727 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 224 695M 209
COURTSHIP 1911 TANTON 45X Pender Island Yacht Club 2017 175 00000 175
COUSIN EDDY 67867 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 555M 195
COVIVANT 19991 C&C 32-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 172 5545 175
CRYSTAL DOLPHIN 74333 C&C 26-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2017 231 3575R 227
DANU 69266 BENE 36.7 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 81 5555 81
DARK STAR 39137 CROW 34-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 139 5265 145
DESPERADO 394 JBOA 30-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2017 145 5675S 132
DILLIGAF 6314 ROSS 930 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 121 387M 111
DISTRICT 9 53160 JBOA 29MH O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 119 545M 122
DIVA CAN287 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 69 69
DOLCE 51647 BENE 40.7 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 54 4955 51
DOMINATRIX 42382 X119 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 76 4545 82
DOUBLE D 38 OLSN 30-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 99 355M 105
DRAGONFLY 26389 JEAN ARC 30-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 191 4555 194
DUET CAN 1040 DUFOUR 335 GL Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 139 3495 133
DUSTY MAUCH 19967 PETERSON 25TX I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 218 4555 221
ECLIPSE CAN 144 Vx ONE ODR Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 124 124
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
ECLIPSE N/A FREEDOM 32-1 Canoe Bay SC 2017 185 3195 188
ECLIPSE CAN631 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 99 99
ED 74341 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 218 456MS 215
EFFERVESCENCE 39895 COOP 416-2 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 139 4545 145
ELECTRA CAN109 APHRO 101 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 141 3665 141
EQUILIBRIUM CAN3781 JBOA 29 FRAC O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 125 556M 122
ESPRESSO 87848 OLSN 25-1 O Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2017 175 454M 181
EVANGELINE 15 C&C 34+ Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 87 3455 102
EXCALIBUR 97663 SCHOCK 35 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 76 5555 76
FARR OUT 204 LASE 28-1 I Summerland YC 2017 135 5555 135
FEISTY 49339 MART 24-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 182 363M 191
FERDINAND CAN678 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 99
FFANG CAN 3056 FLYING 15 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 217 376F 205
FIN 43 BENE 36.7 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 81 4555 84
FINAL DASH 34473 DASH 34-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 107 3Z6M 86
FIRE SAIL 59194 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 555M 195
FIREFLY 169 LASE 28-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 135 4555 138
FLAMING REDHEAD 59285 CHOA 27-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 162 465M 162
FLEXIBLE FLYER 28875 CHOA 27-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 168 5555 168
FLYWAY 74617 DUFOUR 365 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 144 5835 141
FORTISSIMO 5934 GRANDE SURPRISE ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 72 72
FOSSIL 77 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 656M 189
FREEDOM 99 US 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 238 555M 238
FRERARI 69406 FRER 30 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 132 5545 135
FULL MOON CAN 458 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 99 99
FUTURE PRIMITIVE 34950 JBOA 37-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 73 4555 76
GANBARU 75 C&C 33-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 158 4365 164
GEMINIS DREAM CAN 44 JEAN 44 SM False Creek Yacht Club 2017 105 3135 135
GODZILLA 59990 JBOA 29 FRAC O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 125 556M 122
GUDGEON CAN 1035 HUNTER 36 No Affiliation 2017 147 3344 168
HAPPINESS 1671 CATA 30 TM BS Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 192 3C22 240
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
HAVOC 13 SR 33 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 85 5V75 66
HESSIAN 13865 C&C 35-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 139 3552 157
HILDA HARRIS 28619 ERIC 28-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 197 3345 212
HINA 39257 C&C 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 185 4535 194
HOLY DOODLE 203 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 546M 195
HONCHO 28 BENE 36s7 IK Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 117 5545 126
HORATIO 3056 RANGER 29-O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 189 366M 189
HURRICANE 8 DASH 34-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 107 367MS 100
ICE BEAR 46536 BENE 42s7 IK SM Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2017 85 5535K 85
IDIOPATHIC CAN4 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 54 54
IMP 2107 MART 24-1 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 182 3W5M 167
INCISOR 74404 CY 8.0 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 117 358M 117
INTERIM 87383 ROSS 930 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2017 121 377MK 108
JABIRU 29223 JBOA 35-1 I ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 76 76
JABULA 4475 CATA 30-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 201 3342 234
JACKRABBIT 18193 CARROLL MARINE 1200 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 30 4755 27
JANES ADDICTION 74 POGO 30 Gibsons Yacht Club 2017 72 3495 72
JASMINA 87061 SANT 30/30 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 132 5555 132
JOLLY MON 74402 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 114 4635 120
JOURNEY 79152 CATA 42-2 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 110 3545 125
JOURNEY 3878 CATA 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 201 3C64 231
JUNO II 3323 CANS 33-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 162 3634 177
KAIROS 3801 AERODYNE 38-1 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 45 45
KAITOA 33759 ROSS 930 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 121 3U7MK 102
KATANA 22346 C&C 34-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2017 152 3555 158
KAYSAREN 26 BENE 285 Canoe Bay SC 2017 198 4645 201
KINETIC V CAN52 TP 52-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 -81 3565 -81
KITTY HAWK 79085 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2017 114 3645 120
KLUANE 1060 THUN 26 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 201 564M 201
KRIKKIT KC 3 ABBOTT 36 X Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 111 4555KR 120
LEGACY 288 JBOA 109 I ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 69 69
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
LIGHTCURE 57205 C&C 27-3 O Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2017 205 555MG 199
LILLIAN V 1472 CATA 36 TM Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 147 3554 165
LIMBO 29693 OUTLAW 33 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 165 5555 165
LOVE IT OR LIST IT 2398 JBOA 24-1 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 185 555M 185
LUFFIN 0 CUST 33 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 165 5B55 183
MAD DASH 1 DASH 34-1 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 107 487M 94
MAGNUM 34051 C&C 1/2Ton Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 162 355M 168
MAKAI 49410 SANJ 30 TM Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2017 162 4465 165
MARBELLA 9 C&C 32-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 172 3455 187
MARGARITA 112 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 555M 195
MARHENURH 4 18981 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 86 5555 86
MAST TRANSIT 69446 NIAG 26-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 211 594M 208
MELTEMI 19165 C&C 35-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 142 6545 142
MERLIN 74401 C&C 115 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2017 72 3655 75
MISCHIEF 18683 SANT 35-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2017 129 5555 129
MISCHIEF CAN10 MELG 32X Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 20 3P8MR 20
MOBRO of VICTORIA 2077 JEAN SUN OD 44 SM No Affiliation 2017 105 4585 103
MOISTENED BINT CAN191 VIPER 640 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 108 337M 108
MOJO 237 JBOA 109 I ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 69 69
MOMENTUM 74450 C&C 40-2 I Cascadia Sailing Club 2017 96 4155 117
MORGAN NA HUNTER 31-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2017 182 3C34 221
MY-TAI CAN31 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 54 54
MYSTIC III 74453 SABRE 40.2 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 81 4565 81
NATURAL HIGH 67749 JBOA 30-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2017 145 5665 139
NEREYDA 47 BENE 32s5 Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 149 5755 143
NEW ADVENTURE 40318 JEAN 36S I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 119 4645 122
NEW BEGINNINGS I 74421 BAVARIA 39C Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 120 5755 114
NIRVANA 47071 BENE 40.7 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 54 4555 57
NO GO SLO GO 21 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 555M 195
NOFLYK 304 JEAN 37 Sun OD DK Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 140 4555 143
NORTHERN GIRL 64900 BENE 45F5 TM DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 60 3535 78
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
NORTHERN LIGHTS CAN 16 NORDIC 44-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2017 89 3954 95
NUNNEHI 51485 OLSN 911 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2017 135 5555 135
O.C.D. 18792 WYLIE 34 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 132 5545 135
OASIS 421 BENE 41S5 WK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 102 3455 111
OCCAM'S RAZOR 1997 ILC 40 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 12 5565 9
OCEAN PEARL CAN 15 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 99
P.S. HAKUNA MATATA 74123 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Deep Bay Yacht Club 2017 115 4555 118
PANACHE 13 SANJ 7.7 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 218 355M 224
PARAGON 41674 X 372-1 I FR Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2017 99 5555 99
PEGASUS 29715 C&C 27-2 TM Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2017 199 445M 205
PENTAMETER 49293 BMBR 7.6 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 185 755M 179
PEREGRINE 29437 C&C 29-1 I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2017 191 3C55K 215
PITORAQ 798 WINWARD 30-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 191 4545 197
PLUS TEN 2218 JBOA 24-1 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 185 555M 185
PRAIRIE SUN 74418 SUN 27-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 227 5555 227
PRESTO 42433 JBOA 33-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 96 5555 96
PRIME 6875 BENE 35s5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 132 5W45 120
PRINCESA 10 RANGER 30 I Deep Bay Yacht Club 2017 180 3355 198
QUEEN MAB 69638 SANJ 28-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 191 4545 197
QUERIDA 888 C&C 35-3 I Canoe Bay SC 2017 122 3545 131
QUINTESSENCE 69049 DEHL 29-1 DK Summerland YC 2017 147 3535 159
RADIANT 49165 YAMA 36-1 I TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 118 5655K 109
RADIANT HEAT 67901 JBOA 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 145 5575 138
RAMBUNXIOUS CAN3854 XYAC P38 - SR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 45 3765 48
RAVEN LUNATIC CAN 2778 SEASCAPE 27 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 81 34LM 81
RECESS 1017 BENE OCE 31 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 159 3142 198
REDUX 29663 JBOA 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 145 5455 148
RELATIVITY CAN1023 KER 33 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 63 3455 63
REVENUER 11645 LIGHTNING Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 187 345M 196
RHEA 39439 CATA 27-1 O No Affiliation 2017 218 3C2M 254
RIOT 115 C&C 115 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 72 3655 75
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
RISKY BUSINESS 30244 OLSN 30-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 555M 99
RUBATO 74408 HANSE 400e Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 84 4655 84
SALIENT 52082 BENE 40.7 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 54 5555 54
SAM I AM 39177 RANGER 28-2 O TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 185 555M 185
SAWLTY TROWSERS 181 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 99
SEA LION 19549 VIKING 33-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 139 4555S 139
SEA MIST 269 JBOA 105 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 82 4555 91
SEA WEASEL 1425 CANS 27-1 I No Affiliation 2017 218 4555 221
SEAMONKEY CAN1020 SUNS 838 I No Affiliation 2017 204 5B54 228
SECOND WIND 175 BENE 40 DELUX Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 TBD TBD
SECRET PASSAGE CAN1030 BENE 331 ODYSSEY Burrard Marina 2017 153 3534 177
SELKIE 40081 EXPR 37-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 76 4955 73
SERENDIPITY CAN258 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 69 69
SHADOWFAX 29851 HOTF 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 152 555M 152
SHAHEEN II 64970 BENE OCE 323 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 150 3444 174
SHOW TIME 77568 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 86 5655 83
SHURIKEN CAN 37 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 54 54
SILIK 16617 C&C 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 185 4545 191
SILVERWING 76 C&C 115 I International Yacht Club 2017 69 3655 78
SKEBANGU 985 CAPR 22-1O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 218 555M 218
SKEENA CLOUD 121 HUNTER 28.5 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 189 4555 198
SLOOP DU JOUR CAN 123 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 135 5555 135
SMART MOVE 73162 C&C 30-2 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 164 4545 170
SORCERER 2746 MIRQ 33-1 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 171 5555 171
SORCERY X CAN32 OLSN 34 E Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 112 48L5R 87
SPINY NORMAN CAN3 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 48 48
SPITFIRE 74375 C&C 110 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 82 4V35 79
STARLIGHT EXPRESS 74419 HUNTER HC 50 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2017 23 3345K 50
STRAIT MARINE CAN 95 FARR 40X I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 -12 3V75 -12
SUNCATCHER 408 NEWP 28-1 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 204 4434 222
SUNSHINE 39913 C&C 40-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 96 5555 102
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
SURFRIDER CAN1015 SANZ 50 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 9 5545 18
SYRENA 234 BAVARIA 40 J&J Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 117 3755 117
TAKAYA I 74416 C&C 35-3 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2017 122 3365 137
TAKE 5 296 NONS 30-U I Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2017 191 0025 191
TALISMAN 77600 SANT 30/30 PC I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 135 5555 135
TANTIVY II 74376 C&C 33-2 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 142 4555 145
TERNA III 19535 C&C 39 Bowen Island Yacht Club 2017 115 5555 115
THE FACTOR 41226 LINDENBERG 26 Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 182 455M 185
THE SHADOW 35019 1D35 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 36 36
THROUGH CAN 18 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 54 54
THURSDAY'S CHILD 49507 HOTF 31 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 128 4645 131
TIOGA 1028 FASP 39 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 142 4355 151
TOON-TOWN 606 SABRE 386 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 91 3545 106
TOPLESS 69661 CATA 37-1 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2017 114 5755 108
TUULI N/A CROW 28-1 I Ganges Marina 2017 224 4B42 257
ULTRAMAN II 69307 ROSS 930 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 121 4U6MK 100
URBANBLIGHT 819 JBOA 22-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2017 190 356M 193
VALERIE MAY I CAN 1039 BENE 43 No Affiliation 2017 84 3475 92
VELICA 74719 ALERION EX 33 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 133 3CL5R 138
VOILA 166 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 135 4555 138
WADADLI 8619 PEARSON 36-1 International Yacht Club 2017 152 4455 164
WHITE PEARL MIRQ 35-1 SM Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2017 159 3545 168
WICKED 2205 ROCKET 22 No Affiliation 2017 118 338M 119
WILD GOATS 5981 LINDENBERG 26 Summerland YC 2017 182 347M 184
WILDFIRE 34696 GOMX 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 145 4555 148
WILDSIDE 34487 C&C 27-3 I RB Garden Bay Sailing Club 2017 195 4534 210
WIND DANCER CC30 C&C 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 185 3244 209
WINDBLAZER 9329 JEAN 32A I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 172 3454 187
WINDYFEAT 29399 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 115 4655 115
WRAITH 18 GRAND PRIX 26 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 79 337E 79
WWW.CALM N/A JEAN SUN OD 409 Garden Bay Sailing Club 2017 87 3C82 115
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
WY-WURRIE 8059 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 195 645M 195
XS 29919 HOTF 30X I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 119 5675 109
ZEPHYRUS 2254 CATA 36-2 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 155 3435 176
A BIGGER SPLASH CAN1090 JBOA 70 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 117 117
AEOLUS 49361 SCEP 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 135 5555 141
AIRWAVE 34762 C&C 33-2 Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 142 4355 157
ALATUS 4546 CANS 30-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 168 3354 192
ALBATRO 74446 BENE FIRST 30 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 94 3565 103
ALEGRIA X 4501 DUFOUR 45E SM SD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 61 3965 52
AMAZING GRACE KC64110 C&C 45X I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 59 6555 56
ANIMAL 87912 ANDREWS 26 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 149 566M 143
ANNIE 74345 C&C 24 NO Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 238 565M 235
ARASHI 77922 SANT 30/30 PC I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 135 5555 135
ARCHANGEL I 34441 C&C 41-1 Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 73 5555 73
ARGOSY 49039 IRWN 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 182 3575H 178
AVANTI II 245 TARTAN 30-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2016 191 3554 203
BAAD GOAT 6 ANTRIM 27 Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 150 3JLM 92
BALOO 74393 C&C 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 135 3555 141
BAM BAM 2044 GOMX 20-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 257 4VLMR 217
BANDIT 15 ONTA 32-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 185 4652 197
BLACK ICE CAN 59 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 99 565MC 93
BLACKADDER 2092 MART 242 ODR Nanaimo Yacht Club 2016 156 156
BLACKFISH 97296 none Turkey Head SA 2016 75 75
BLUR 275 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 99 99
BODACIOUS 49659 HOTF 20-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 180 369M 168
BRINEHOG 54954 X119 False Creek Yacht Club 2016 76 4445 85
CA VA KC 12 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 125 125
CALLAIS 59422 CAL 25-2 I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2016 231 554M 234
ClaraALLEGRO 74359 BENE 36.7 I Vancouver Sailing Club 2016 81 4565 81
COHO 39717 SPENCER 34-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 139 5555 139
CORRA JANE 13207 CAL 39-2 SD Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 126 3555 132
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
CUCHULAINN 74463 C&C 33-2 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2016 142 3555 148
CURRENT SEA 1005 JBOA 24-1 O Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2016 185 455M 188
DAUNTLESS 200 SONAR 23 Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 184 365M 187
DEE JAY II 138 ALOH 8.2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 231 3C34 270
DEFIANT IV NONE KANTER 48 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 99 3142 138
DERYN MOR NONE ERIC 26-2 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 228 5555 228
DIVERSION 6161 HUNTER 35.5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2016 144 5655 141
DULCE 57515 RANGER 33-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 158 5545 161
ELECTRE 46724 BENE 45F5 TM DK Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 60 4645C 69
ESQUIRE 176 NEWP 30-3 I No Affiliation 2016 198 3552 216
EULALIE 1 KET PCC Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 139 3545 148
FARR ARI 69795 BENE 45F5 TM DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 60 3655R 66
FARR OUT 49173 FARR 914 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 165 4555 168
FIRST DRAFT 29921 POCKET ROCKET 22 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 171 387M 167
GHOST DANCER 1033 SANJ 24-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 231 465M 231
GRASSHOPPER 77085 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 185 454M 191
GREY ERIK 242 LASE 28-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2016 150 5855 141
HAIDA 26 19073 HAID 26 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2016 244 755M 226
HALI 1352 CATA 34 No Affiliation 2016 165 3152 201
HANA MARI 79026 S C WYLIE 43 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 45 3345 66
HARWAR 49141 JBOA 36-1 I Jib Set Sailing Club 2016 86 5555 86
HONEY BADGER CAN591 MELG 24 ODR O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 99 99
ICBM 2210 ROCKET 22 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 118 338M 119
IMAGINE 77491 CAPR 25-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 185 555M 185
ION 59367 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 195 555M 195
IRENE II 50112 JBOA 35C I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 102 3545C 108
IT'S MAGIC 74432 BENE FIRST 38 TM Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 102 3542 123
J 33009 JBOA 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 93 4655 93
JEEKERS NONE CANS 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 168 5555 168
JOLIE 23 PEARSON 33-2 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 156 3C55 183
JUMALA CAN130 DRAG 29 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 230 7X4M 203
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
KAY D 2281 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 217 395F 202
KISMET II 74441 SPENCER 35-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 218 3643 230
KODIAK 69791 DAVI 29-2 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 126 5555 126
LIGHT RAPID TRANSIT 39977 WILD 30SX I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 139 5655 136
LIL SURFRIDER 21114 SANZ 27-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 158 566M 152
M POWER 63 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 54 3Z75 54
MAD MAX 609 DAVI 40X I Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 59 5545 62
MAGICAL 777 CAL 20-OD O Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 274 375M 274
MANANA 63368 EXPR 37-1 I Burrard Yacht Club 2016 76 4755C 73
MARAY 511 TANZER 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 228 454M 234
MASSILIA 29933 C&C 27-4 I No Affiliation 2016 202 4445 211
MERRIWEATHER NONE BENE OCE 473 DK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 69 3545 78
MILES CAN439 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 439 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 54 3645 66
MISCHA 56100 BENE 36.7 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 81 5555 81
MISTY BLUE 49061 YAMA 30-2 Jib Set Sailing Club 2016 185 4554 194
MOONSHINE 29847 C&C 34-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 152 3554 164
NAUTI GIRL 539 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 99 99
NAVIGATOR 74412 C&C 34+ Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 87 5B55 105
NEW BEGINNING 49415 CANS 33-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 162 4552 177
NEW SWEDEN CAN129 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 105 105
ODIN 131 SONAR 23 ODR DSA of BC Victoria 2016 184 184
OI ! 0 SONAR 23 ODR DSA of BC Victoria 2016 184 184
ONE LOVE 4585 CATA 30-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2016 201 3C74 227
ORCA 423 SONAR 23 ODR Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 184 184
PALLAS ATHENA NONE ISLA 30-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 198 3C45 228
PAMONA 45 HUNTER 28.5 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 189 3665 189
PAVANE II 49641 C&C 32-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 172 4555 175
PHAEDRA 97952 BENE 45F5 TM DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 60 3435 81
PREDATOR 3055 CAPR 30-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 119 555M 119
RAVEN CAN29 ABBOTT 33 Ladysmith Yacht Club 2016 129 5555 129
RAVEN 50039 CARROLL MARINE 1200 Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 30 5755 24
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
RAZZLE DAZZLE 139 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 195 455M 198
RED FIVE 30147 JBOA 30-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 145 6655 139
RED SHEILLA 74427 BENE 49 Waikiki Yacht Club 2016 57 4675C 53
RHUMB LINE 69117 JBOA 29-1 O Jericho Sailing Centre 2016 125 466MS 121
ROCKY MOUNTAIN TAXIDERMIST 24410 MART 243-O Jib Set Sailing Club 2016 130 389M 112
SASKIA II KC19 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 125 125
SCHOTIME 46215 SANT 30/30 PC I No Affiliation 2016 135 5555 135
SENZA 97966 JBOA 35 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 79 5455 88
SGIAN DUBH 39043 C&C 25-1 O International Yacht Club 2016 231 555M 231
SHENANIGANS 39803 FARR 920 I Squamish Yacht Club 2016 165 685MG 147
SHINGEBISS 49077 JBOA 36-1 I Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2016 86 5555 86
SISU 77709 SANJ 28-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 191 4555 194
SKILFISH 9941 SPENCER 31-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 191 5544 200
SLINGSHOT 39541 SANJ 24-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 231 655M 228
SONGBIRD 573 ISLA 30-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 198 4645 201
SPOILER 453 SANT 20-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 241 555M 241
SPRITE 2807 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 217 395F 202
ST FRANCIS IX CAN135 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 105 105
STILL SQUEEZIN 825 GRAM 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 238 3C5M 265
STRING THEORY 74456 BENE FIRST 47.7 SM Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 39 4645 42
SUPERNOVA 49535 LASE 28-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 150 5755 144
TALIESIN 27573 RANGER 29 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2016 195 6655 189
TANGERINE 8764 SANZ 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 158 456M 158
TBD 18506 JBOA 29-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 125 555M 125
TEAZER 604 GRAM 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 238 3C4MR 265
TENACITY 69 CATA 320 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 156 4352 183
TIGA 74258 CUST 30 O No Affiliation 2016 107 433M 128
TIPPY CAN 104 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 69 69
TOKOLOSH II 19823 NORTH STAR 1000 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 201 5565C 195
TOMMY DOG NONE YAMA 25-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 234 4564 240
TOO WICKED 304 MART 242 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 156 156
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
TREVLIG 007 ALBN 79 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2016 238 3552 256
TURNAGAIN 74454 BENE OCE 50 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 0 3545 90
VALKYRIE US52 TP 52-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 -69 3U95 -83
VIRAGO 39997 PETERSON 33-1 I C Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 152 5565 149
VIVACE 125 LASE 28-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2016 150 3955 144
VYTIS 114 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 195 555M 195
WHIMSI CAL 163 CAL 20-OD O No Affiliation 2016 274 274
WHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT 74283 WYLIE 25 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 179 366M 179
WHISTLER V 54389 OHLSN 38 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 165 7535 165
WHITE RABBIT 29855 MART 242 ODR Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 156 156
WINGSPREAD 74452 NEWP 27-3 I Squamish Yacht Club 2016 205 3C44 241
AMANTEA I 64979 PRET 35-1 I International Yacht Club 2015 152 4355 167
ANDURIL 39521 FARR 395 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 54 3X65S 36
ANIMAL MANOR 77598 SANT 30/30 PC I Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 135 5555 135
ANTARES RUS4155 BAVARIA 46 VISION SD Point Roberts Yacht Club 2015 69 3432 102
BATTLESHIP 107 SANJ 21-1 O Glenmore Sailing Club 2015 267 356F 264
BLACKHEART 49433 PETERSON 35G I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2015 119 5555 119
BLUES IN SEA NONE COLU 30 Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 178 3C55 205
BULLSHIP 4077 BULL 7000 Squamish Yacht Club 2015 0 3ZLF 168
CALIENTE 29911 HOTF 27-1 O Stamps Landing Yacht Club 2015 152 555M 152
CALISSON 653 C&C 29-1 I No Affiliation 2015 191 3S65 215
CELTIC BLUE 53 SCEP 41-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 125 3235R 146
CICERONE 59104 C&C 34-1 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2015 152 5555 152
DELICATE BALANCE 40201 XYAC 1TON I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 59 4555 62
ECLIPTIC 29549 BUCC 295 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2015 178 3465 190
EMMA RAY 41091 HUNTER 340 International Yacht Club 2015 153 3555 165
ENDLESS SUMMER 19937 CAL 27-1 TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 185 455M 188
FAST FORWARD 136 LASE 28-1 I Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2015 150 5955 138
FREIZEIT 3 US 21-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 214 5B4M 235
GHOST RIDER 727 SR 27 No Affiliation 2015 109 365M 112
GOOSE N DUCK 67180 CHOA 27-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 162 555M 162
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
GREY GOOSE 584 C&C 30-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 185 3545 194
HALCYON 218 SABRE 36-2 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 108 4345 126
INTUITIONS 77527 SANT 23 DB Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 180 354M 189
JAZZ 9 MART 243-O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 100 3Z9M 67
KINETIC 74373 BENE 47.7 TM DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 30 5755 24
LARK 29427 C&C 27-3 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 205 4555 208
MAKO 97789 SCHOCK 35 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 76 5555 76
MIRANDA 74464 SANJ 24-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 231 3C5M 258
MISTRAL KC118 DRAG 29 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 230 7X4M 203
NITRO 41226 SOVR 27 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 151 5655 148
PALADIN 54334 JBOA 105 Gibsons Yacht Club 2015 82 5655 85
PAPILLON 51438 AERODYNE 38-1 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 45 45
PEAK TIME 97193 C&C 27-3 I RB International Yacht Club 2015 202 554M 199
RADICAL DEPARTURE 35034 1D35 ODR Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 36 36
RAGTIME 18678 SANT 35-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 129 5555 129
RED LINE 47140 CAL 30-3 I No Affiliation 2015 172 5565 169
RED SLED 74449 C&C 34+ International Yacht Club 2015 87 4445 96
ROCKET THERAPY 12 POCKET ROCKET 22-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 178 3W7MR 153
ROMP 358 ALBG 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 260 363D 281
SAINT VITAS DANCE 97408 ANDREWS 26 Summerland YC 2015 149 555MC 143
SALUS 19735 ERIC 27-O Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 232 555M 232
SCHOCK THERAPY 252 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 195 554M 198
SCRUFFY 34949 KIRB 25 O OK Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2015 187 465M 187
Seance 49369 CUST W S 46 Powell River Sailing Club 2015 99 4555 102
SEASQUATCH 74462 CATA 27-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 218 455MR 218
SHARQUI 29715 C&C 27-3 I No Affiliation 2015 205 555M 199
SHAZAM 198 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 195 555M 195
SILVER SWORD NONE HUNTER 28 No Affiliation 2015 191 5B42 224
SWAMP FOX 2051 TANZER 22-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 243 454MS 246
TADPOLE CAN815 DIX MINI 650 MK II Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 153 7V9M 114
TARKA 19579 PACN 32-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 175 5352 199
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
TEXAS TEA 189 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 195 555M 195
TIGER LILY F50 BENE FIRST 50 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 54 5865 48
TRIGGER 64988 C&C 25-2 O No Affiliation 2015 238 3C6M 262
WILD FIRE 4242 VIKING 28 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2015 205 564M 205
XCENTRIC 69196 HOTF 31 No Affiliation 2015 128 5655 125
ZEPHYR 49065 YAMA 36-1 I TM Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 124 3255R 136
ANNE BONNY 50758 BENE 40.7 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 4555 57
AVALON 74448 CONTEST 44 Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 129 4555 132
BEAUTIFUL DAY 74457 BENE OCE 40cc WK Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 126 3342 159
BRELISSA II 9110 OLSN 911 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 135 3145 162
BRIGADOON 39759 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Kitsilano Yacht Club 2014 115 5555 115
CAJUN 312 S2 7.9 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 182 565M 179
CON AMORE NONE C&C 27-4 I No Affiliation 2014 202 4742 214
DEESSE CAN1012 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 44 DS No Affiliation 2014 54 3C25 90
dos ADIOS 59593 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 185 654M 185
ECOTOPIA 29411 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 452M 230
EX 69105 JBOA 29-1 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2014 125 585M 116
EXEAT 74313 BENE 310 I International Yacht Club 2014 139 5555 139
FINNEGAN USA123 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 125 7V5F 125
GRACE 51140 TAYLOR 40 ML No Affiliation 2014 24 5585R 10
HOPSCOTCH 5 MIRAGE 25-1 O No Affiliation 2014 231 4B4M 261
HURRICANE 571 11M OD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 108 3X7M 83
JOIE DE VIVRE 1014 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 424MR 236
JUMPING BLACK FLASH 113 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 195 556M 192
KRAKEN 60104 BENE 40.7 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 5555 54
LA GABRIELLE 4723 CANS 30-1WK Squamish Yacht Club 2014 171 5445 180
LITHIUM 18172 OLSN 30-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 99 565MR 93
LONGBOARD 74445 RIPTIDE 35-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 26 3U8D 9
MAGIC WIND 49159 SCEP 36-1 I 2014 135 5544 144
MARIAH 1 34932 C&C 29-2 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2014 185 3544 200
MARIGOLD 49321 C&C 34-1 I No Affiliation 2014 152 3555 158
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 63 SR MAX 21 Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2014 176 556M 173
NIMUE 87871 CATA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 158 5765 149
OBSESSION 39327 SANT 30T I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2014 182 3554 194
OLD BLUE B377 BLUE NOSE Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 258 385MKC 264
ORION BL 499 FRER 41 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 81 3555 87
PERSISTENCE 194 ALERION EX SD No Affiliation 2014 165 3555 171
QUICKER 74447 BENE FIRST 30 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 94 3775 93
REACHER 1972 TUULOS 27C O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 130 3Z9M 141
RED TASSELS 2862 CATA 27-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 218 454M 224
ROCK ON 14 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 3X7M 54
ROGUES ROOST 50122 C&C 37/40 WK I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 88 5545 91
RUNAWAY GIRL 28181 OLSN 911 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2014 135 5555 135
SHORT CIRCUIT 49 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 54
SLAINTE H380 HUNTER 38 International Yacht Club 2014 120 3C55 147
SOLARIS H306 HUNTER 30-3 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 201 3C33 240
SOVIND 74315 ISLA 30-2 I Powell River Sailing Club 2014 198 4644 207
SPELLBOUND 38 ERIC 38 Powell River Sailing Club 2014 116 3C44 152
STRAVAIGER 5222 CANS 40-1 WK I No Affiliation 2014 102 5345R 111
STRUM CAN545 RIPTIDE 50 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 -39 3E45 -60
SUNDANCE 12 JBOA 95 SP SD Kootenay Lake Yacht Club 2014 124 5X55 106
SURVEYOR 74380 CATA 27-1 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 456MS 215
TARDIS 59974 HUMB 30-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 102 395MC 93
THE RODENT CAN448 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 99 99
THIN ICE 74451 CANS 30-1WK Cascadia Sailing Club 2014 171 3355R 186
TURICUM 74257 C&C 44-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 69 5555 69
WIND DRIFT 19 ONTA 32-1 I No Affiliation 2014 185 5552 197
WOO HOO 176 LASE 28-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 150 3755 150
XANADU NONE CATA 30-1 I No Affiliation 2014 201 3C32 246
MADELEINE 19575 VIKING 33-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2013 139 4545 145