PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
65 RED ROSES II CAN38 JBOA 111 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 42 42
ABOUT TIME 69877 JBOA 92 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 99 4555 102
ABOUT TIME CAN 1065 HUNTER MARLOW 37 DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 141 3535 159
ALLONS-Y 74359 BENE 36.7 I Vancouver Sailing Club 2021 81 3645 93
ALLSUN 49353 CROW 34-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 138 5555 138
ALWAYS SOMETHIN' 150 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 555M 183
AMADEUS 485 CATA 34 TM West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 156 3152 186
AMAZING GRACE KC64110 C&C 45X I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 59 5955 53
AMICA 2333 CATA 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 218 335M 236
AMISKWI CAN8083 SABRE 386 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 91 3545 106
AMOORE 13 MOORE 24 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 153 556M 150
ANIMAL 77598 SANT 30/30 PC I Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 135 3555 141
ANIMAL HOUSE II 39389 SANJ 24-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 231 455M 234
AP OVER EH 49 BENE 49 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 57 5555 57
AQUA PERLA 1237 BENE FIRST 31.7 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 135 3855 138
ARIA NONE NEWP 30-2 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 205 4B45 229
AUDREY B 74295 CY 99 I X West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 72 3585 72
B-MOORE 108 MOORE 24 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 153 153 556M 150
BAD DOG 28274 ANTRIM 27 Pentiction Yacht Club 2021 90 90
BALDERDASH 49303 DASH 34-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 99 366MRS 93
BALOO 74393 C&C 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 141 3C55 168
BELFAST GIRL NONE C&C 24 NO Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 238 3C4M 268
BLACK ICE CAN 59 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 99 555M 99
BLONDIE 235 HANSE 371 Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 123 5545 126
BLOW OUT 27 MART 242 ODR Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 147 147
BLU VELVET 7037 BLUS 24-1 Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 111 355M 117
BLUE BOAT 21114 SANZ 27-1 O Nanaimo Yacht Club 2021 144 556MS 144
BLUE JOY 8416R JBOA 120 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 54 5555 54
BLUE SHIFT CAN108 TARTAN 3700 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 108 4545 120
BLURRRR 2 69261 JBOA 35-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 75 5555 75
BONITA 5 C&C 30-2 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 162 3C35 195
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
BRANDY LEE NONE BENE O343 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 159 3C22 207
BROOS 49215 MART 242 ODR Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 147 147
CALICO 12 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 54 54
CALIENTE 29911 HOTF 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 147 555M 147
CALYPSO 59343 SANJ 30-1 I Pentiction Yacht Club 2021 165 5555 165
CAPELLA 17 JEAN SUN OD 409 Garden Bay Sailing Club 2021 87 3385 94
CARPE DIEM 276 C&C 25-2 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 238 495M 235
CATCH 22 266 JBOA 22-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 177 556M 174
CAYOOSH 52768 C&C 110 SPRIT West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 78 3445 90
CEMRE NONE BENE OCE 40 D No Affiliation 2021 111 3532K 144
CEST VRAI 726 Maxi Fenix 8.5 Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 195 5535 201
CHANTERELLE 39465 SPENCER 31-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 192 6535 195
CHILLY 110 BMBR 7.6 O Garden Bay Sailing Club 2021 171 356M 180
COAL DUST 45 MART 242 ODR Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 147 147
COHO 39717 SPENCER 34-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 138 5555 138
COMPROMISE 29809 NEWP 27SD TM O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 211 454M 217
CONTAGIOUS 172 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 555M 183
CONTROLLED SKID 151 LASE 28-1 I Pentiction Yacht Club 2021 132 4555 135
COOL BEANS 347 MELG 24 ODR O Kitsilano Yacht Club 2021 85 85
COVIVANT 19991 C&C 32-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 168 5545 171
COYOTE 74283 WYLIE 25 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 168 376M 165
CULLPRIT 13 XYAC X4.0 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 63 3345 78
CULLPRIT CAN389 JEAN 389 SO Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 96 3755 102
DARK STAR 39137 CROW 34-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 138 5265 144
DELIRIOUS TOO 4095 JBOA 24-1 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 168 168
DESPERADO 394 JBOA 30-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 144 5675S 131
DEVIANT 315 JBOA 70 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 117 117
DILLIGAF 6314 ROSS 930-2 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 114 387M 104
DIVA CAN287 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 66 66
DOMINATRIX 42382 X119 TR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 66 3555 72
DUET CAN 1040 DUFOUR 335 GL Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 138 3495 132
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
DUSTY MAUCH 19967 PETERSON 25TX I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 218 4555 221
ECLIPSE 819 JBOA 22-1 O Vernon Yacht Club 2021 177 356M 180
EFFERVESCENCE 39895 COOP 416-2 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 141 4545 147
ELAN R Radford 14m False Creek Yacht Club 2021 69 3755 75
ELMACH XC42 XYAC 42C Cascadia Sailing Club 2021 69 3555 75
ESPRESSO 87848 OLSN 25-1 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 162 455M 165
EVANGELINE NONE C&C 34+ Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 87 3545 102
EXCALIBUR 97663 SCHOCK 35 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 75 4655 75
EXILE 34703 XYAC 95 TM Pentiction Yacht Club 2021 141 3545 150
FANASEA 198 CATA 320 I Comox Valley Yacht Club 2021 156 5442 180
FEISTY 49339 MART 24-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 165 363M 174
FIASCO 67807 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 99 656M 93
FIREFLY 169 LASE 28-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 132 3455 147
FLIGHT 59739 CAL 9.2 DK No Affiliation 2021 175 4555 178
FLYWAY 74617 DUFOUR 365 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 135 5835 132
FOOL IN THE RAIN 167 CAL 34-1 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 177 5B44 204
FORTISSIMO 5934 GRANDE SURPRISE ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 72 72
FOSSIL SQUARED 1923 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 554M 186
FOURTH DIMENSION 4318 Northeast 39 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 84 3455 93
FREEDOM II 16837 SANZ 27-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 144 425M 162
FRERARI 69406 FRER 30 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 132 5545 135
FULL MOON CAN 458 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 85 85
GAIA 88 ALERION EX SD Cascadia Sailing Club 2021 168 3C45 198
GAZELLE 22 GAZE 22-1 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 244 345M 253
GODZILLA 59990 JBOA 29 FRAC O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 117 556M 114
GRACE NOTE CAN1067 HANSE 370e Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 117 3555 129
GRASSHOPPER 77085 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 174 454M 180
GRIT 2003 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 556M 180
HAIDA 26 19073 HAIDA 26 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 241 775MRS 223
HARA II 15 BENE FIGARO Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 105 3415 126
HAVOC 13 SR 33 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 78 5965 69
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
HELIOS V 79082 BENE 36.7 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 81 5555 81
HINA 39257 C&C 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 183 3535 195
HOLY DOODLE 203 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 546M 183
IDIOPATHIC CAN4 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 54 57
INCISOR 74404 CY 8.0 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 108 358M 108
INTERIM 87383 ROSS 930-2 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 114 577MK 98
INVICTUS 169 DUFOUR 34P Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 108 5655K 102
JABULA 4475 CATA 30-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 201 3342 234
JACKRABBIT 18193 CARROLL MARINE 1200 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 30 4755 33
JANES ADDICTION 74 POGO 30 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 93 3495 93
JASMINA 87061 SANT 30/30 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 132 5555 132
JINX 41207 ROSS 930-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 123 3785 112
JOSEPHINE 4169 JBOA 24-1 ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 168 168
JOYANT 77233 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 84 5555 84
JUMANJI 263 MART 242 ODR Kitsilano Yacht Club 2021 147 147
KAIROS 3801 AERODYNE 38-1 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 45 45
KAITOA 33759 ROSS 930-2 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 114 3U7MR 101
KITTY HAWK 79085 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 111 3645 117
KLUANE 1060 THUN 26 ODR Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 183 183
KODIAK 69791 DAVI 29-2 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 117 5555 117
KRIKKIT KC 3 ABBOTT 36 X Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 111 4555KR 123
LARK 29427 C&C 27 MkIII I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 198 5555 198
LEGACY 288 JBOA 109 I ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2021 66 66
LICKETY SPLIT 484 T320 CUSTOM MKII No Affiliation 2021 42 42
LIGHT SCOUT 143 JBOA 120 CF Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 51 4555 54
LIMBO 29693 OUTLAW 33 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 165 4555 168
LOONACY 80 ALOH 8.2 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 231 4545H 234
LOVE IT OR LIST IT 2398 JBOA 24-1 ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2021 168 168
LUCINDA NONE HANSE 370e Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 117 3555 129
M POWER 63 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 54 54
MAD MAX 77487 SANT 23 DB No Affiliation 2021 174 454M 180
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
MAGNUM 34051 C&C 1/2Ton Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 159 355M 165
MAKAI 49287 SANJ 24-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 231 5B5M 249
MAKANA 3696 JBOA 130 I Centennial Yacht Club 2021 27 5665 21
MANANA 63368 EXPR 37-1 I Burrard Yacht Club 2021 75 4955 72
MANY MOONS 12 C&C 33-2 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 142 4565 142
MARBELLA 9 C&C 32-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 168 3555 180
MARGARITA 112 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 555M 183
MARHENURH 4 18981 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 84 5555 84
MARIAH 1 34932 C&C 29-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 186 3545 195
MARYANN 229 BLUE NOSE Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 258 55LF 230
MAST TRANSIT 69446 NIAG 26-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 211 3W7M 195
MAVERICK USA 44 XYAC XP44 DK No Affiliation 2021 21 3565 24
MELTEMI 19165 C&C 35-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 138 4545 144
MEPHISTO 44194 C&C 29-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 189 3352 213
MERGANSER NONE PEARSON 33-2 Turkey Head SA 2021 159 3145 186
MERLIN 74401 C&C 115 I No Affiliation 2021 66 3555 72
MINIMUS 6 ELLIOTT 770 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 108 358M 103
MOD MOD MARGIE 2013 ROCKET 22 Pentiction Yacht Club 2021 99 337M 104
MOISTENED BINT CAN191 VIPER 640 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 99 99
MOJO 237 JBOA 109 I ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 66 66
MY-TAI CAN31 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 54 54
MYSTERY 124 SANT 23 DB Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 174 354M 183
MYSTIC III 74453 SABRE 40.2 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 81 3455 96
MYSTRAL 87617 SOVR 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 99 5855S 93
NAITAKA 64956 TUULOS 10m Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 117 4545 123
NAMBA 19535 C&C 39 Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 108 3C65KS 126
NEMESIS 589 SANJ 24-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 231 575M 231
NEREYDA 47 BENE 32s5 Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 144 5555 144
NEW BEGINNINGS I 74421 BAVARIA 39C Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 120 5355 132
NEW HAVEN 41296 BALT 38 DP I False Creek Yacht Club 2021 102 4555 105
NIRVANA 47071 BENE 40.7 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2021 57 4955 54
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
NO GO SLO GO 21 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 455M 186
NO WORRIES 266 MART 242 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 147 147
NOFLYK 304 JEAN 37 SO DK Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 141 4555 144
NORTHERN GIRL 64900 BENE 45F5 TM DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 60 3435 81
NUNNEHI 51485 OLSN 911 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2021 132 5555 132
OASIS 421 BENE 41S5 WK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 102 3855 105
OFF THE CHART 5 ELLIOTT 770 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 108 44LM 95
OVERDRAFT 43 FAREAST 23R Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 117 117
P.S. HAKUNA MATATA 74123 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Deep Bay Yacht Club 2021 114 4555 117
PACIFIC PEARL 67727 OLSN 30-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 99 3C4M 129
PANACHE 13 SANJ 7.7 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 218 355M 224
PASA TIEMPO 19255 C&C 30-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 183 3554 195
PAUSE CAFE 28619 ERIC 28-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 198 5345 207
PENTAMETER 49293 BMBR 7.6 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 171 555M 171
PEQUOD 60079 HUNTER 35.5 No Affiliation 2021 144 3C42 186
PHOENIX 60564 XYAC XP44 DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 21 3U65 15
PIER PRESSURE 113 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 655M 180
PITORAQ 798 WINWARD 30-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 189 4555 192
PLANET EXPRESS CAN 1958 BENE 43 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 84 3U55 81
POCO 101 HOTF 20-1 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 168 3V5M 162
PRAIRIE SUN 74418 SUN 27-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2021 227 5555 227
PRESTO 42433 JBOA 33-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 93 5555 93
PTARMIGAN NONE SWEDEN 340 Bowen Island Yacht Club 2021 138 3555 150
PURA VIDA 176 MIRAGE 29 Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 174 4B54 201
QUICKSILVER 67408 CHOA 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 153 555M 153
RADIANT HEAT 67901 JBOA 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 144 5565 141
RAVEN LUNATIC CAN 2778 SEASCAPE 27 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 90 90
RECESS 1017 BENE OCE 31 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2021 162 3145 189
RED FIVE 30147 JBOA 30-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 144 6655 138
REDROB CAN 3004 C&C 30 OD West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 39 39
REEPICHEEP 44 SABRE 386 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 91 3345 112
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
REGALO H405 HUNTER 40.5 LEGEND Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2021 114 3435 135
REMIX 56100 BENE 36.7 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 81 3655 84
RHAPSODY KC17 GRAM 28-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 211 LA52 223
RIO D310 DUFOUR 310 GL Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 156 3C55 183
ROAD KILL 49896 SANZ 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 144 445M 150
ROCKET THERAPY 12 POCKET ROCKET 22-1 O 1983 Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 TBD TBD
ROGUES 60618 SALONA 44 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 15 3555 21
SALACIOUS 62 T240 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 102 336M 111
SAM I AM 39177 RANGER 28-2 O TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 183 555M 183
SAN PEUR II 7755 SANJ 24-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 231 443M 243
SASSENACH 32784 CAPO 26-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 147 557M 140
SAUDI NONE SANJ 7.7 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 218 434M 230
SCHOCK THERAPY 101 SANT 30T I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 183 5U75 161
SEA LION 19459 VIKING 33-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2021 138 3555S 141
SERENDIPITY CAN258 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 66 66
SHADOWFAX 29851 HOTF 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 147 455M 150
SHEARWATER 77858 SHEARWATER CAT KETCH No Affiliation 2021 195 195
SHEET SHOW 59609 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 174 354M 183
SHEN 18076 HOTF 27-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 147 438M 151
SHENANIGANS 39803 FARR 920 I Squamish Yacht Club 2021 159 385MG 150
SHINGEBISS 49077 JBOA 36-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 84 5555 84
SHORT SALE 684 C&C 27 MkIII I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 198 5555 198
SHOW TIME 77568 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 84 5655 81
SILIK 16617 C&C 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 183 4555 186
SILVER BULLET 87 MART 242 ODR Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 147 147
SKEBANGU 985 CAPR 22-1O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 218 555M 218
SKEENA CLOUD 121 HUNTER 28.5 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2021 192 5855 189
SLIPPERY WHEN WET CAN610 ETCH 22 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 126 126
SLOOP DU JOUR CAN 123 LASE 28-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 132 5355 144
SMART MOVE 73162 C&C 30-2 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 162 3545 171
SONGBIRD 573 ISLA 30-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 192 4545 198
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
SPERO 54933 C&C 41 WK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 79 3445 91
SPUD 355 JBOA 30-1 I Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2021 144 5555 144
STELLAR J 59530 JBOA 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 144 5555 144
SUNNYVALE CAN415 MELG 24 ODR O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 85 85
SUNSHINE 39913 C&C 40-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 96 5555 102
SYNERGY 97576 OLSN 34 E TM Nanaimo Yacht Club 2021 108 5455 111
TAKE 5 296 NONS 30-U I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 192 5525 201
TALISMAN 77600 SANT 30/30 PC I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 135 5555 135
TANGERINE 8764 SANZ 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 144 455M 147
TANGLEBERRY 74384 HANSE 371 Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 123 4845 126
TANGO 59367 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 545M 186
TANTIVY II 74376 C&C 33-2 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2021 142 4555 145
TBD 18506 JBOA 29 FRAC O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 117 446M 120
TENACITY 69 CATA 320 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 156 4552 177
TEQUILA SUNRISE 40525 ELITE 30R FR Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 153 5555 153
TERNA III 19535 C&C 39 Bowen Island Yacht Club 2021 108 5555 108
TEXAS TEA 189 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 555M 183
THE EH TEAM 9110 OLSN 911 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 132 3545 147
THE FACTOR 41226 LINDENBERG 26 Summerland YC 2021 171 455M 174
THURSDAY'S CHILD 49507 HOTF 31 Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 126 5645 126
TIGA 74258 CUST 30 TIGA O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 105 3V3M 105
TIOGA 1028 FASP 39 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 144 4455 150
TOKOLOSH II 19823 NORTHSTAR 1000 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 201 5565S 195
TOPLESS 69661 CATA 37-1 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2021 114 5755 108
TRIGGER 64988 C&C 25-2 O Kitsilano Yacht Club 2021 238 324M 262
TROUBLEMAKER 604 JBOA 105 CLASS LEGAL Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2021 93 93
TURNING POINT NONE HUNTER 27 CHERUBINI Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 225 3C32 270
TWO BITS 49125 GAZE 22-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2021 244 555M 244
ULTRAMAN III CAN6288 NAVAL FORCE 3 S-40 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 30 3675 32
UP SPIRITS 39661 SPENCER 34-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 138 3544 153
UPTOWN GIRL CAN 855 DIDI MINI 650 MKIII Cascadia Sailing Club 2021 87 87
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
VALHALLA 19865 VIKING 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 138 3555 144
VICTORY 361 JBOA 22-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 177 556M 174
VIRAGO 39997 PETERSON 33-1 I C Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 147 5565 144
VOILA 166 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 132 4555 135
VOODOO CHILD CAN 853 DIDI MINI 650 MKIII Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 87 87
WAYLON 49433 PETERSON 35G I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 120 5575 113
WESTERLY 18997 SANZ 70 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 -69 5465R -69
WHITE FEATHER 6620 CATA 27-1 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2021 224 5545S 224
WHITE NOISE 257 MART 242 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 147 147
WIDJIT 349 KELT 7.6 Deep Bay Yacht Club 2021 216 3152 252
WILD GOATS 5981 LINDENBERG 26 Summerland YC 2021 171 344M 183
WILDSIDE 34487 C&C 27 MkV I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2021 189 3534 207
WRAITH 18 GRAND PRIX 26 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 82 82
WYNSOME 617 ELAN 31 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 168 3555K 171
XS 29919 HOTF 30X I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 111 5675 101
XTASEA 164 BENE 305 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 165 4455 177
YASNA 97 YAMA 30-1 I No Affiliation 2021 186 4355 201
ZIG ZAG 158 THUN 26 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 183 375EHKR 159
ZULU 74391 JESPERSEN 42 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 57 3565 60
ZULU WARRIOR CAN162 MELG 32 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 20 357M 19
ADA 59594 PETERSON 35-1 I OT Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2020 117 3442 147
ADHD 184 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 85 85
ALATUS 4546 CANS 30-1 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2020 168 3455 177
AMURSKAYA 16 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2020 54 48
ANIMAL CRACKER 41115 Evelyn 25 Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 147 555M 147
AORANGI 73340 JBOA 35-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 75 5555 75
ATOMAS 69906 BENE 310 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2020 138 5644 144
AVANTI II 245 TARTAN 30-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2020 192 4555 195
BEDLAM II 2507 C&C 41 R I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 122 5B15 152
BLACKADDER 113 MART 242 ODR Nanaimo Yacht Club 2020 147 147
BLUR 3373 JBOA 24-1 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 168 168
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
BOONDOGGLE CAN 10 JBOA 160 DK Royal Canadian Yacht Club 2020 -9 4355 0
BORDER REIVER 29929 HOTF 31 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2020 126 4565 126
BOW SCHOCK 77 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 183 556M 180
CARPE DIEM 14 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 183 445M 189
CHANGES 18426 CAPO 26-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2020 147 457M 143
CORRA JANE 13207 CAL 39-2 SD Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 126 3455 135
COSSACK 49285 ISLA 36-1 I No Affiliation 2020 158 5544 167
COUSIN EDDY 67867 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 183 555M 183
DAIA CAN 11 X-41 OD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 24 24
DECANTER 64958 CATA 27-1 O No Affiliation 2020 218 555M 218
DELIVERANCE 184 S2 7.9 O Canoe Bay SC 2020 168 555M 168
ELECTRA CAN109 APHRO 101 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2020 141 3665 141
ENIGMA 24 SANT 525 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2020 183 545M 186
EXPRESSO 18373 EXPR 37-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2020 75 5555 75
FFANG CAN 3056 FLYING 15 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 217 376M 214
FLEXIBLE FLYER 28875 CHOA 27-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 156 3655 171
FLOW 707 DEHL 36 SQ Bowen Island Yacht Club 2020 83 4735 86
FUTURE PRIMITIVE 34950 JBOA 37-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 75 4555 78
GEE FORCE 4644 CATA 27-1 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2020 224 3C42 266
GHOST X 13 XYAC X4.0 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 63 L445 54
GITAN 747 ODAY 40 Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 117 3555 123
GOLDCREST KC 2355 CANS 36-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 138 5545 141
HARWAR 49141 JBOA 36-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 84 5555 84
HESSIAN 13865 C&C 35-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 138 3555 144
HONCHO 28 BENE 36s7 IK Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2020 117 5755 117
JABIRU 29223 JBOA 35-1 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2020 75 5555 75
JEUNESSE 39952 CATA 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 201 3952 213
JUMALA CAN130 DRAG 29 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 201 201
KISMET II 74441 SPENCER 35-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 218 454 224
KISS CAN 49 FARR 30 ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 54 54
KNOT AGAIN NA HUNTER 31-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2020 183 4B34 216
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
LADYWIND 305 YINGLING O Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 222 365E 219
LUFFIN 0 CUST 33 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 165 5B55 183
MARE VITA 40960 JBOA 35-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 75 5W55 60
MATILDA CATA 25-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2020 238 3S5M 265
MISTRAL KC118 DRAG 29 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 201 201
MOMENTUM 74450 C&C 40-2 I No Affiliation 2020 96 4155 117
MOONLIGHT MILE 28108 JBOA 35-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2020 75 5555 75
MORE OPTIONS 1337 XYAC X4.3 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 42 9A55 45
NATURAL HIGH 67749 JBOA 30-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2020 144 5665 138
NAUTI GIRL 539 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 85 85
NEW ADVENTURE 40318 JEAN 36S I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 126 4645 129
NEW JOURNEY 79000 Dufour 40P DK Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2020 63 3835 66
O.C.D. 18792 WYLIE 34 Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 132 5545 135
ODIN 131 SONAR 23 ODR DSA of BC Victoria 2020 174 183
OI ! 0 SONAR 23 ODR DSA of BC Victoria 2020 174 174
OTTER CAN72 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 85 85
PEREGRINE 29437 C&C 29-1 I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2020 189 3455K 195
POISON FROG 97015 ANDREWS 26 No Affiliation 2020 141 556M 138
PRIME 6875 BENE 35s5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2020 129 4W45 120
PRINCESA 10 RANGER 30 I Deep Bay Yacht Club 2020 180 3355 198
QUERIDA 888 C&C 35-3 I Cascadia Sailing Club 2020 123 3545 132
RANGATIRA 39083 DISC 32-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 189 3432 216
RHUMB LINE 69117 JBOA 29 FRAC O Jericho Sailing Centre 2020 117 456M 117
S.V. JOY H355 HUNTER 35.5 No Affiliation 2020 144 3455 159
SABLE NONE EDEL 665 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2020 279 445M 291
SAWLTY TROWSERS 181 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 85 85
SEA MIST 269 JBOA 105 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 81 4555 84
SENZA 97966 JBOA 35-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 75 5X55 57
SLOPALONG PLACIDLY 88 SOLING 27 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 155 155
SORCERY X CAN32 OLSN 34 E Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2020 112 48L5R 87
SPINY NORMAN CAN3 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 54 48
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
SPITFIRE 74375 C&C 110 SPRIT Point Roberts Yacht Club 2020 78 4445 87
SUMMER SOLSTICE US22 US 22 O West Kootenay Sailing Association 2020 240 454M 246
SUNCATCHER 408 NEWP 28-1 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 204 4434 222
SWAMPFOX 2051 TANZER 22-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 243 454MS 246
SYB 59808 CAPR 25-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2020 174 4V5M 165
SYLVANA 2801 ANDREWS 28 Pentiction Yacht Club 2020 114 3V85 91
TEMPUS FUGIT CAN1064 C&C 29-2 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 186 3C54 219
TEMPUS FUGIT II X4 XYAC X4.3 No Affiliation 2020 42 9555 36
THE FUGITIVE 28077 FARR 1220 Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 81 5645 81
THE SHADOW II CAN52 TP 52-1 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 -81 3565 -81
THROUGH CAN 18 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 54 54
TIGGER 34993 OLSN 911 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2020 132 4555 141
TUNA KC 2372 CANS 36-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 138 5545 141
VYTIS 114 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 183 555M 183
WALKABOUT CAN1058 CATA 34-2 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2020 159 3652 180
WARLOCK 18921 BALT 51 CB Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 54 3545 63
WAVE REVIEWS 74314 HAIDA 26 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 241 675M 229
WHITEWAVE 64215 C&C 30M FK Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 159 354M 168
WILD FIRE 4242 VIKING 28 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2020 205 555M 205
WY-WURRIE 8059 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 183 645M 183
XCENTRIC 69196 HOTF 31 Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 126 5645 126
65 RED ROSES CAN 7 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 54 54
ADRIA 812 S2 8.5 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 192 3C55 219
AFTERNOON DELIGHT 144 SANT 525 O Vernon Yacht Club 2019 183 555M 183
ALBATRO 74446 BENE FIRST 30 JK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 123 3565 126
AMELIE 53160 JBOA 29MH O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2019 111 545M 114
ANOTHER ROUNDUP 39987 MART 24-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2019 165 596M 150
AQUILA MIA 74394 C&C 37-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 111 3455 126
ARGYLE 476 RANGER 33-1 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2019 159 4545 165
ARIYAS 17 C&C 121 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 66 3555 78
ARKLE 29547 HOTF 24-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 171 565M 168
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
AURA 462 TANZER 26-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2019 228 553M 234
AURA H50 Hunter 50 AC TR No Affiliation 2019 72 3C22R 114
AVALANCHE 42062 EXPR 37-2 TM Point Roberts Yacht Club 2019 75 5555 75
AZZURRO 13860 LIGHTNING Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 171 345M 180
BLOWIN IN THE WIND KC 6 S2 7.9 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2019 168 664M 165
BLUE HERON H430 HUNTER 430 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 105 3475 113
CALIENTE CAN45 C&C 115 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 66 3555 72
ClaraALLEGRO 74359 BENE 36.7 I Vancouver Sailing Club 2019 81 4465 84
CONTAGIOUS 74460 BENE 36.7 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 81 5555 81
CRYSTAL DOLPHIN 74333 C&C 26-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2019 231 4665R 225
DANU 69266 BENE 36.7 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 81 5555 81
DRAGONFLY 26389 JEAN ARC 30-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 189 4555 192
ECLIPSE CAN 144 Vx ONE ODR Vernon Yacht Club 2019 114 114
ECLIPSE N/A FREEDOM 32-1 Canoe Bay SC 2019 186 3195 189
EQUILIBRIUM CAN3781 JBOA 29 FRAC O Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 117 556M 114
ETOILE 74372 JEAN 40 SF DK I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 82 3755 88
FERDINAND CAN678 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 85 85
FIN 43 BENE 36.7 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 81 3555 87
FINAL DASH 34473 DASH 34-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 99 3Y6M 81
FINE BALANCE 1026 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 111 4635 117
FIRST DRAFT 29921 POCKET ROCKET 22-1 O 1983 No Affiliation 2019 162 387M 152
FLAMING REDHEAD 59285 CHOA 27-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 148 565M 145
GALMEGI 69307 ROSS 930-2 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 114 4U6MK 96
GARGOYLE NONE HERRESHOFF NEREIA Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 242 5B2 269
GHOST DANCER 1033 SANJ 24-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 231 455MDW 228
GOOD NEWS 39993 CANS 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 138 3C32 183
HURRICANE 8 DASH 34-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 99 367MS 92
ICE BEAR 46536 BENE 42s7 IK SM Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 85 5535K 85
IMP 2107 MART 24-1 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 165 3W5M 150
J 33009 JBOA 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2019 93 4855 93
JOURNEY 3878 CATA 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 201 3C65 225
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
JUNO II 3323 CANS 33-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 168 3635 177
KATANA 22346 C&C 34-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2019 150 3555 156
KAYSAREN 26 BENE 285 Canoe Bay SC 2019 195 4655 195
KIVA 52033 FINNGULF 41 Cascadia Sailing Club 2019 69 4945 63
KRAKEN 60104 BENE 40.7 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 57 5655 54
LEGGERIO SK Stuart Knockabout Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 189 3C5E 210
LIL MISCHIEF 87127 SANT 30/30 GP Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2019 123 6545 123
MAD DASH 1 DASH 34-1 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2019 99 487M 86
MATILDA 1 TUULOS 22 O Canoe Bay SC 2019 174 575M 168
MINERVA CAN1051 ERIC 30+ I No Affiliation 2019 180 3542 201
MISCHA 74402 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 111 4635 117
MISCHIEF 18683 SANT 35-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2019 126 4555 129
MISTLETOE FRAS 41-1 I Chemainus Yacht Club 2019 129 4565 135
MORNING STAR V 432 Dehler 29 JV Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 129 5455 132
MYSTIQUE 477 C&C 29-2 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 186 4555 189
NEW BEGINNING 49415 CANS 33-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2019 168 4552 183
ORBIT 1680 JBOA 29 FRAC O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2019 117 455M 120
ORCA 423 SONAR 23 ODR Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2019 174 174
ORENDA 74178 Carpenter 45 Custom Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 90 4455R 105
PADDINGTON 6 C&C 33-2 I Pender Island Yacht Club 2019 142 3C54 175
PARAGON 41674 X 372-1 I FR Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2019 99 5555 99
PAU HANA 31416 HOTF 27-1 O Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2019 147 454M 153
PEAK TIME 97193 C&C 27 MkV I Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2019 189 355M 195
PEGASUS 29715 C&C 27 MkIII I Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2019 198 445M 204
PHAEDRA 97952 BENE 45F5 TM DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 60 3235 87
POR FAVOR 51946 HOBIE 33 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 95 376M 92
PURA VIDA 44240 DISC 37 Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 156 3342 189
QUALIA NONE JEAN 349 SUN OD Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 129 3475 131
QUEEN MAB 69638 SANJ 28-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 192 4545 198
QUILL SK Stuart Knockabout Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 189 3C5E 210
RAZZLE DAZZLE 139 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 183 454M 189
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
RED DWARF 552 i550 OD Deep Cove Yacht Club 2019 147 147
RED SHEILLA 74427 BENE 49 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 57 4765 57
RELATIVITY CAN1023 KER 33 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 66 3455 66
RIOT 115 C&C 115 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2019 66 3555 72
RUBATO 74408 HANSE 400e Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 78 4655 78
RUF CUT 39991 ODAY 28 STD RIG Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 211 5652 220
SALIENT 52082 BENE 40.7 Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 57 5555 57
SALUTE 280 YAMA 25-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 234 5555 234
SAMSARA 208 LASE 28-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 132 4555 135
SEASQUATCH 242 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 132 5555 132
SELKIE 40081 EXPR 37-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 75 4545 81
SEUTE DEERN 64971 ERIC 35-3 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2019 147 3745 156
SHURIKEN CAN 37 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 54 54
SILVERWING 76 C&C 115 I International Yacht Club 2019 66 3645 78
SLOOP DU JOUR CAN 123 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 132 5555 132
SORCERER 2746 MIRQ 33-1 Cascadia Sailing Club 2019 165 5B52 195
SOUL THYME 74433 Hunter 41DS Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 102 3485 100
SOUTHERN COMFORT 8 CATA 27-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 218 554M 221
STARLIGHT EXPRESS 74419 HUNTER HC 50 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 23 3345K 50
SURFRIDER CAN1015 SANZ 50 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 9 5855 0
TIANTI NONE BAVARIA 37 (J&J) No Affiliation 2019 123 3524 144
TIGEREYE 49023 YAMA 30-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2019 186 3C65 210
TOON-TOWN 606 SABRE 386 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 91 3545 106
TUULI N/A CROW 28-1 I Ganges Marina 2019 224 4B42 257
VELICA 74719 ALERION EX 33 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 126 3CL5R 131
VIGDIS CAN1054 Dehler 38 JV No Affiliation 2019 69 3545 78
WADADLI 8619 PEARSON 36-1 International Yacht Club 2019 153 3455 168
WAYWARD WIND G1 VISION 97 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 183 3555 189
WINGAWAY 9515 C&C 41 R I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 122 3565 125
ZAFF USA 56272 JBOA 92 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2019 99 5555 99
ZEST 8 TEAL class Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 213 574D 216
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
ABSOLUTE KAOS 49349 DASH 34X O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 66 386M 66
ANNE MARIE CAN 1037 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 111 4855 111
ASYNCHRONY 70 NIAG 26-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2018 211 5B5M 229
BANDIT 15 ONTA 32-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2018 189 4552 204
BLACKADDER V3.0 330 MELG 24 ODR O Nanaimo Yacht Club 2018 85 85
BRINEHOG 54954 X119 TR False Creek Yacht Club 2018 66 4545 72
CODA 69051 C&C 30-2 I International Yacht Club 2018 162 4545 168
CU NA MARA 81018 C&C 115 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2018 66 3555 72
CUCHULAINN 74463 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2018 142 3555 148
DIVERSION 6161 HUNTER 35.5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 144 5555 144
DJANGO NONE GRAM 28-1 I Gibsons Yacht Club 2018 211 3C44 247
DOLCE 51647 BENE 40.7 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 57 4955 54
ED 74341 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 218 456MS 215
EVA GRACE 39419 SPENCER 31-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2018 192 4554 201
EX 69105 JBOA 29 FRAC O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 117 575M 117
FARR OUT 204 LASE 28-1 I Summerland YC 2018 132 5555 132
FARR OUT 49173 FARR 914 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2018 165 3555 171
FARR-ARI 69795 BENE 45F5 TM DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 60 3855R 60
FIRE SAIL 59194 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 183 455M 186
FREEDOM 99 US 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 238 555M 238
FUTURE QUEST NONE SIMPSON SLIPSTREAM 15 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2018 75 75
GEMINIS DREAM CAN 44 JEAN 44 SM False Creek Yacht Club 2018 108 3135 138
GRACE CANS 33-1 I Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2018 168 3252 195
GRASSHOPPER 77085 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 174 454M 180
GUDGEON CAN 1035 HUNTER 36 No Affiliation 2018 147 3344 168
HA A'KOA USA 48006 1D 48 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 -4 5Z85 -45
HAPPINESS 1671 CATA 30 TM BS Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2018 189 3C22 237
HORATIO 3056 RANGER 29-O Vancouver Rowing Club 2018 189 366M 189
HYSTERICAL 146 CAL 20-ODR Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 274 274
KNOTHING COMPARES 29569 RANGER 23-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2018 246 3C5M 273
LIGHTCURE 57205 Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2018 205 555MG 199
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
LIL SURFRIDER 258 HOLD 20-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 186 545M 189
MACUTO CAN 127 VIPER 640 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 99 99
MAGICAL 777 CAL 20 SPIN Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 256 365M 259
MARIANA NONE BENE O343 Vancouver Rowing Club 2018 159 3525 180
MATILDA 35518 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 35 Deep Cove Yacht Club 2018 126 4655K 138
MISS TIPPY 60606 BENE 36.7 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 81 5555 81
NORTHERN LIGHTS CAN 16 NORDIC 44-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2018 89 3954 95
OCEAN PEARL CAN 15 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 85 85
PAVLOVA NONE PACESHIP PY 26 Gibsons Yacht Club 2018 216 3C4M 246
PRETENDER 39675 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Garden Bay Sailing Club 2018 114 5555 114
RAMBUNXIOUS CAN3854 XYAC P38 - SR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 45 3765 48
RED LINE 47140 CAL 30-3 I Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 171 5555 171
REDUX 29663 JBOA 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2018 144 5455 147
REVENUER 11645 LIGHTNING Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 171 345M 180
RHUMB RUNNER 7 HOTF 20-1 O No Affiliation 2018 168 3WLMS 131
ROCKY MOUNTAIN TAXIDERMIST 24410 MART 244 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 141 141
SANDPIPER NONE CATA 30-1 I International Yacht Club 2018 201 3C34 240
SCHOTIME 46215 SANT 30/30 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 132 5555 132
SECOND WIND 175 BENE OCE 40 D Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 111 4535 126
SHARQUI 29715 C&C 27 MkIV I International Yacht Club 2018 198 555M 198
SILVER SHADOW 309 C&C 29-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 186 5B55 204
STILL SQUEEZIN NONE GRAM 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2018 238 3C5M 265
STRAIT MARINE CAN 95 FARR 40X I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 -12 3V75 -12
STRETCH 87065 HOBIE 33 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 95 554MKS 89
SUENOS NONE HUNTER 35.5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 144 4445 159
TALIESIN 27573 RANGER 29 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2018 195 6655 189
TRACADERO 41861 BENE F345 SD TM No Affiliation 2018 138 4655 138
TU HAO NONE IRWIN 21 MT O No Affiliation 2018 235 352M 250
TUCANA 87194 CATA 30 TM BS Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 189 4542 207
VIENNA 49121 SCEP 36-1 I Vernon Yacht Club 2018 141 3C55 168
VIVACE 125 LASE 28-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2018 132 3555 138
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
VOLUNTEER 3838 OHLSN 38 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 162 3545K 174
WHISTLER V 54389 OHLSN 38 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2018 162 4545 168
WHITE PEARL MIRQ 35-1 SM Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2018 159 3545 168
WILDFIRE 34696 GOMX 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 144 4555 147
WINDBLAZER 9329 JEAN 32A I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 174 3454 189
WOO HOO 176 LASE 28-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 132 3555 138
ZEPHYRUS 2254 CATA 36-2 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 159 3445 177
AEOLIAN N/A NIAG 35 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 174 3C25 210
AFTERSCHOCK CAN45 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 85 85
BAAD GOAT 6 ANTRIM 27 Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 90 90
BEATS PER MINUTE 18310 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 99 4V5M 90
BLADE CAN111 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 99
BOBO US113 S2 9.1 Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 132 5555 132
CARLOS 39559 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 183 545M 186
CHANTEY V 37 MOODY 376 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 135 3234 162
CODA BENE 285 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 195 3455 210
CORONA BOB 28123 FARR 727 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 224 695M 209
COURTSHIP 1911 TANTON 45X Pender Island Yacht Club 2017 174 LAL4 161
CROWDED HOUSE 39105 CROW 34-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2017 138 3322 177
DOUBLE D 38 OLSN 30-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 99 355M 105
ECLIPSE CAN631 MELG 24 ODR O Vernon Yacht Club 2017 85 85
ELECTRE 46724 BENE 45F5 TM DK Kitsilano Yacht Club 2017 60 4645K 69
ILLUSIVE 19363 MIRAGE 24 O Squamish Yacht Club 2017 238 375M 238
JOLLY MON 74402 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 111 4635 117
JOURNEY 79152 CATA 42-2 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 105 3545 120
LILLIAN V 1472 CATA 36 TM Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 147 3554 165
MAKAI 49410 SANJ 30 TM Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2017 162 4467 159
MISCHIEF CAN10 MELG 32 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 20 3P8MR 20
MOBRO of VICTORIA 2077 JEAN SUN OD 44 SM No Affiliation 2017 105 4585 103
OCCAM'S RAZOR 1997 ILC 40 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 12 5565 9
PACIFIC HIGH 54978 C&C 34+ DK Squamish Yacht Club 2017 87 5555 87
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
PAVANE II 49641 C&C 32-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 168 4555 171
PLUS TEN 2218 JBOA 24-1 ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 168 168
QUINTESSENCE 69049 DEHL 29-1 DK Summerland YC 2017 147 3535 159
RADIANT 49165 YAMA 36-1 I TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 117 5655K 108
RHEA 39439 CATA 27-1 O No Affiliation 2017 218 3C2M 254
RISKY BUSINESS 30244 OLSN 30-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 555M 99
SCOOTER 1115 THUN 26 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 183 183
SEA WEASEL 1425 CANS 27-1 I No Affiliation 2017 218 4555 221
SEAMONKEY CAN1020 SUNS 838 I No Affiliation 2017 204 5B54 228
SECRET PASSAGE CAN1030 BENE 331 ODYSSEY Burrard Marina 2017 153 3534 177
SHAHEEN II 64970 BENE OCE 323 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 156 3444 180
SKILFISH 9941 SPENCER 31-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 192 5544 201
SLINGSHOT 39541 SANJ 24-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 231 655M 228
SYRENA 234 BAVARIA 40 J&J Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 117 3755 117
TAKAYA I 74416 C&C 35-3 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2017 123 3365 138
THE RODENT CAN448 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 85 85
THE SHADOW 35019 1D35 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 36 36
TOMMY DOG 545 Yama 25-2 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 216 3334 240
TUULIKKI 34936 ALOH 30-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2017 150 4855 144
VALERIE MAY I CAN 1039 BENE 43 No Affiliation 2017 84 3475 92
VELA 7 CATA 355 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 147 3132 183
VIOLATOR 59965 SONIC 30 OB Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 110 369MG 95
WICKED 2205 ROCKET 22 No Affiliation 2017 99 338M 100
WIND DANCER CC30 C&C 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 183 3244 207
WINDYFEAT 29399 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 114 3655 117
WINGSPREAD 74452 NEWP 27-3 I Squamish Yacht Club 2017 205 3C54 238
A BIGGER SPLASH CAN1090 JBOA 70 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 117 117
AEOLUS 49361 SCEP 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 135 5555 141
AIRWAVE 34762 Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 142 4355 157
ALEGRIA X 4501 DUFOUR 45E SM SD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 61 3965 52
ANIMAL 87912 ANDREWS 26 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 141 556M 138
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
ANNIE 74345 C&C 24 NO Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 238 565M 235
ARASHI 77922 SANT 30/30 PC I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 135 5555 135
ARCHANGEL I 34441 C&C 41-1 Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 73 5555 73
ARGOSY 49039 IRWN 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 180 3575H 178
BAM BAM 2044 GOMX 20-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 257 4VLMR 217
BLACKFISH 97296 none Turkey Head SA 2016 75 75
BLUR 275 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 85 85
BODACIOUS 49659 HOTF 20-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 168 369M 163
CA VA KC 12 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 123 123
CALLAIS 59422 CAL 25-2 I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2016 231 554M 234
CURRENT SEA 1005 JBOA 24-1 ODR Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2016 168 168
DAUNTLESS 200 Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 184 365M 187
DEE JAY II 138 ALOH 8.2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 231 3C34 270
DEFIANT IV NONE KANTER 48 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 99 3142 138
DERYN MOR NONE ERIC 26-2 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 228 5555 228
DULCE 57515 RANGER 33-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 159 5545 162
ESQUIRE 176 NEWP 30-3 I No Affiliation 2016 198 3552 216
EULALIE 1 KET PCC Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 141 3545 148
HALI 1352 CATA 34 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 165 3152 201
HANA MARI 79026 S C WYLIE 43 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 45 3345 66
HONEY BADGER CAN591 MELG 24 ODR O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 85 85
ICBM 2210 ROCKET 22 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 99 338M 100
IMAGINE 77491 CAPR 25-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 174 555M 174
IRENE II 50112 JBOA 35C I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 102 3545C 108
IT'S MAGIC 74432 BENE FIRST 38 TM Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 105 3542 123
JEEKERS NONE CANS 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 168 5555 168
JOLIE 23 PEARSON 33-2 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 159 3C54 192
KAY D 2281 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 217 395F 202
LIGHT RAPID TRANSIT 39977 WILD 30SX I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 129 5655 126
MAD MAX 609 DAVI 40X I Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 59 5545 62
MARAY 511 TANZER 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 228 454M 234
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
MASSILIA 29933 C&C 27 MkIV I No Affiliation 2016 198 3254 219
MERRIWEATHER NONE BENE OCE 473 DK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 69 3545 78
MILES CAN439 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 439 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 78 3945 81
MISTY BLUE 49061 YAMA 30-2 Jib Set Sailing Club 2016 186 4554 194
MOONSHINE 29847 C&C 34-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 150 3554 162
NAVIGATOR 74412 C&C 34+ Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 87 5B55 105
NEW SWEDEN CAN129 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 99 99
ONE LOVE 4585 CATA 30-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2016 201 3C74 227
PALLAS ATHENA NONE ISLA 30-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 192 3C45 228
PAMONA 45 HUNTER 28.5 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 192 3665 192
PREDATOR 3055 CAPR 30-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 117 555M 119
RAVEN CAN29 ABBOTT 33 Ladysmith Yacht Club 2016 129 5555 129
RAVEN 50039 CARROLL MARINE 1200 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 30 5755 24
SASKIA II KC19 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 123 123
SGIAN DUBH 39043 C&C 25-1 O International Yacht Club 2016 231 555M 231
SISU 77709 SANJ 28-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 192 4555 195
SPOILER 453 SANT 20-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 241 555M 241
SPRITE 2807 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 217 395F 202
ST FRANCIS IX CAN135 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 99 99
STRING THEORY 74456 BENE FIRST 47.7 SM Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 39 4645 42
SUPERNOVA 49535 LASE 28-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 132 5455 135
TEAZER 604 GRAM 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 238 3C4MR 265
TIPPY CAN 104 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 66 66
TOMMY DOG NONE YAMA 25-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 234 4564 240
TOO WICKED 304 MART 242 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 147 147
TREVLIG 007 ALBN 79 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2016 238 3552 256
TURNAGAIN 74454 BENE OCE 50 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 75 3744 90
VALKYRIE US52 TP 52-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 -69 3U95 -83
WHIMSI CAL 163 CAL 20-ODR Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 274 274
WHITE RABBIT 29855 MART 242 ODR Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 147 147
AMANTEA I 64979 PRET 35-1 I International Yacht Club 2015 150 3355 168
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
ANDURIL 39521 FARR 395 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 54 3X65S 36
ANTARES RUS4155 BAVARIA 46 VISION SD Point Roberts Yacht Club 2015 69 3432 102
BATTLESHIP 107 SANJ 21-1 O Glenmore Sailing Club 2015 267 356F 264
BLACKHEART 49433 PETERSON 35G I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2015 120 5P55 51
BLUES IN SEA NONE COLU 30 Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 183 3C54 216
BULLSHIP 4077 BULL 7000 Squamish Yacht Club 2015 0 156 156
CALISSON 653 C&C 29-1 I No Affiliation 2015 189 3S65 215
CELTIC BLUE 53 SCEP 41-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 125 3335 143
CICERONE 59104 C&C 34-1 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2015 150 5555 150
DELICATE BALANCE 40201 XYAC 1TON I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 59 4555 62
ECLIPTIC 29549 BUCC 295 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2015 177 3565 186
EMMA RAY 41091 HUNTER 340 International Yacht Club 2015 156 3654 171
ENDLESS SUMMER 19937 CAL 27-1 TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 185 455M 188
FAST FORWARD 136 LASE 28-1 I Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2015 132 5555 132
FREIZEIT 3 US 21-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 214 5B4M 235
GHOST RIDER 727 SR 27 No Affiliation 2015 109 385M 106
GOOSE N DUCK 67180 CHOA 27-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 148 555M 148
GREY GOOSE 584 C&C 30-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 185 3545 194
HALCYON 218 SABRE 36-2 Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 111 4445 126
INTUITIONS 77527 SANT 23 DB Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 180 354M 189
JAZZ 9 MART 243-O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 64 64
KINETIC 74373 BENE 47.7 TM DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 30 5755 24
MAKO 97789 SCHOCK 35 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 76 5555 76
MIRANDA 74464 SANJ 24-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 231 3C5M 258
NITRO 41226 SOVR 27 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 144 5555 144
PALADIN 54334 JBOA 105 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2015 81 5355 93
PAPILLON 51438 AERODYNE 38-1 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 45 45
RADICAL DEPARTURE 35034 1D35 ODR Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 36 36
RAGTIME 18678 SANT 35-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 126 5555 126
RED SLED 74449 C&C 34+ International Yacht Club 2015 87 4445 96
ROMP 358 ALBG 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 260 363D 281
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
SAINT VITAS DANCE 97408 ANDREWS 26 Summerland YC 2015 141 5554 141
SALUS 19735 ERIC 27-O Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 232 555M 232
SCHOCK THERAPY 252 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 183 554M 186
SCRUFFY 34949 KIRB 25 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2015 174 455M 177
Seance 49369 CUST W S 46 Powell River Sailing Club 2015 99 4555 102
SEASQUATCH 74462 CATA 27-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 218 455MR 218
SHAZAM 198 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 183 555M 183
SILVER SWORD NONE HUNTER 28 International Yacht Club 2015 192 5B44 219
TADPOLE CAN815 DIX MINI 650 MK II Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 153 7V9M 114
TARKA 19579 PACN 32-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 177 4P52 129
TIGER LILY F50 BENE FIRST 50 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 54 5865 48
ZEPHYR 49065 YAMA 36-1 I TM Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 117 3355R 126
ANNE BONNY 50758 BENE 40.7 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 4555 57
AVALON 74448 CONTEST 44 Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 129 4555 132
BEAUTIFUL DAY 74457 BENE OCE 40cc WK Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 126 3342 159
BRIGADOON 39759 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Kitsilano Yacht Club 2014 114 5555 114
CAJUN 312 S2 7.9 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 182 565M 179
CON AMORE NONE C&C 27 MkIV I No Affiliation 2014 198 3352 222
DEESSE CAN1012 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 44 DS No Affiliation 2014 69 3C25 105
dos ADIOS 59593 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 185 654M 185
ECOTOPIA 29411 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 452M 230
EXEAT 74313 BENE 310 I International Yacht Club 2014 138 5555 138
FINNEGAN USA123 6 METER INTMED ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 117 117
GRACE 51140 TAYLOR 40 ML No Affiliation 2014 24 5585R 10
HOPSCOTCH 5 MIRAGE 25-1 O No Affiliation 2014 231 4B4M 261
HURRICANE 571 11M OD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 108 3X7M 83
JOIE DE VIVRE 1014 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 424MR 236
JUMPING BLACK FLASH 113 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 183 556M 180
LA GABRIELLE 4723 CANS 30-1WK Squamish Yacht Club 2014 174 5445 180
LITHIUM 18172 OLSN 30-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 99 565MR 93
LONGBOARD 74445 RIPTIDE 35-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 26 3U8D 9
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
MAGIC WIND 49159 SCEP 36-1 I 2014 141 5544 144
MARIGOLD 49321 C&C 34-1 I No Affiliation 2014 150 3555 156
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 63 SR MAX 21 Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2014 168 556M 165
NIMUE 87871 CATA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 159 5765 149
OBSESSION 39327 SANT 30T I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2014 182 3554 194
OLD BLUE B377 BLUE NOSE Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 258 385MKC 264
ORION BL 499 FRER 41 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 81 3555 87
PERSISTENCE 194 ALERION EX SD No Affiliation 2014 168 3554 180
QUICKER 74447 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 94 3775 93
REACHER 1972 TUULOS 27C O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 120 3P74 56
RED TASSELS 2862 CATA 27-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 218 454M 224
ROCK ON 14 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 3X7M 54
ROGUES ROOST 50122 C&C 37/40 WK I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 88 5545 91
RUNAWAY GIRL 28181 OLSN 911 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2014 132 5555 132
SHORT CIRCUIT 49 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 54
SLAINTE H380 HUNTER 38 International Yacht Club 2014 120 3C64 150
SOLARIS H306 HUNTER 30-3 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 201 3C33 240
SOVIND 74315 ISLA 30-2 I Powell River Sailing Club 2014 192 3544 207
SPELLBOUND 38 ERIC 38 Powell River Sailing Club 2014 117 3C44 153
STRAVAIGER 5222 CANS 40-1 WK I No Affiliation 2014 102 5445R 108
STRUM CAN545 RIPTIDE 50 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 -39 3E45 -60
SUNDANCE 12 JBOA 95 SP SD Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2014 124 5X55 106
SURVEYOR 74380 CATA 27-1 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 456MS 215
TARDIS 59974 HUMB 30-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 102 395MC 93
THIN ICE 74451 CANS 30-1WK Cascadia Sailing Club 2014 174 3355R 186
TURICUM 74257 C&C 44-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 69 5555 69
WIND DRIFT 19 ONTA 32-1 I No Affiliation 2014 189 5552 201
XANADU NONE CATA 30-1 I No Affiliation 2014 201 3C32 246
MADELEINE 19575 VIKING 33-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2013 138 4545 144