PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
THE SHADOW II CAN52 TP 52-1 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 -81 3485 -81
STRUM CAN545 RIPTIDE 50 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 -75 3455 -66
LAWNDART CAN 67776 SANZ 50 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 9 5765HK -6
MAIL ORDER BRIDE 10 FARRIER F-85 SR Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 0 3395 -3
PAPILLON 2 NUIT CAN551 DIAM 24 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 -6 0 3S75 8
BANDIT 50400 TRIPP 41 X Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 3 3555 9
PHOENIX 60564 XYAC XP44 DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 21 3955 21
BLUE JAY III CAN1033 JBOA 133 I Bras d'Or Yacht Club 2024 15 3455 24
ULTRAMAN III CAN6288 NAVAL FORCE 3 S-40 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 30 3775 29
JACKRABBIT 18193 CARROLL MARINE 1200 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 27 4755 30
MAKANA 3696 JBOA 130 I Centennial Yacht Club 2024 27 3555 33
65 RED ROSES II CAN38 JBOA 111 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 30 36 36
REDROB CAN 3004 C&C 30 OD West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 39 39
KAIROS 3801 AERODYNE 38-1 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 40 39 3575 39
UNLEADED 96 FARRIER F-82R Turkey Head SA 2024 49 34LM 39
WILL O'THE WISP CAN29647 PETERSON 41TX Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 48 5755 42
KISS CAN 49 FARR 30 ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 51 45
LICKETY SPLIT 484 T320 CUSTOM MKII No Affiliation 2024 42 3565 45
DREAM CHASER 97621 CORSAIR F-27 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 52 339MH 46
CALICO 12 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 51 51
THROUGH CAN 18 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 51 51
MY-TAI CAN31 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 42 51 51
VOLANTE 51647 BENE 40.7 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 57 4955 54
TBD CAN1102 JBOA 112E Cascadia Sailing Club 2024 42 3355 54
SALIENT 52082 BENE 40.7 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 57 5555 57
STILETTO 43 JBOA 120 I Cascadia Sailing Club 2024 51 3555 57
MANAH MANAH CAN57 JBOA 112E Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 42 3345 57
EAGLE CAN 4511 BAVARIA C45 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 48 3635 57
OSPREY CAN 4510 BAVARIA C45 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 48 3635 57
ZULU 74391 JESPERSEN 42 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 51 3555 57
KESTREL 183 CORSAIR F-27 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2024 52 327M 60
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
GILLIGAN 4581 HANSE 458 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 51 3535 63
AMAZING GRACE KC64110 C&C 45X I Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 60 5555H 63
GUSTO 44119 SWAN 441 False Creek Yacht Club 2024 60 3565 63
DOUBLE TIME CAN309 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 63 66 66
SERENDIPITY CAN258 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 63 66 66
DIVA CAN287 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 63 66 66
LEGACY 288 JBOA 109 I ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2024 63 66 66
HANA MARI 79026 S C WYLIE 43 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 45 3345 66
THE KODIAK EXPRESS 40789 EXPR 37-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 75 4865H 69
EQUINOX 43 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 66 66 5355 72
MERLIN 74401 C&C 115 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 66 3555 72
FORTISSIMO 5934 GRANDE SURPRISE ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 72 72
DOMINATRIX 42382 X119 TR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 66 3555 72
AUDREY B 74295 CY 99 I X West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 72 3585 72
GLADIATOR 46778 CHEETAH 30 Canoe Bay SC 2024 75 339M 72
JABIRU 29223 JBOA 35-1 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2024 75 5555 75
HAVOC 13 SR 33 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 78 5665 78
SKYWALKER 1 172 BENE FIRST 35-2 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 72 3755 78
SONGBIRD 1086 DUFOUR 40E P West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 72 3555 78
NEW JOURNEY 79000 Dufour 40P DK Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 63 3635 78
ALLONS-Y 74359 BENE 36.7 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 81 5555 81
HELIOS V 79082 BENE 36.7 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 81 5555 81
THE FUGITIVE 28077 FARR 1220 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 81 5645 81
BIRDIE 60606 BENE 36.7 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 81 5555 81
JAVELIN CAN 84 JBOA 88 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 81 81
NORTHERN GIRL 64900 BENE 45F5 TM DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 60 3435 81
DANU 69266 BENE 36.7 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 81 5555 81
WRAITH 18 GRAND PRIX 26 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 82 82
TOPLESS 69661 CUST CATA 37-1 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2024 90 5755 84
PLANET EXPRESS CAN 1958 BENE 43 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 84 3755 84
SHINGEBISS 49077 JBOA 36-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 84 5555 84
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
NEW MOON 539 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 85 85
GOES TO ELEVEN CAN 11 MELG 24 ODR O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 85 85
SAWLTY TROWSERS 181 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 85 85
OCEAN PEARL CAN 15 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 85 85
RAVEN ON CAN72 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 85 85
FERDINAND CAN678 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 85 85
MAD DASH 1 DASH 34-1 O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2024 99 487M 86
REVE II CAN227 BENE 36.7 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 81 3555 87
EXPRESSO 18373 EXPR 37-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 75 3555 87
JAZ 21 BENE 36.7 SD Glenmore Sailing Club 2024 87 5555 87
KINCORA CAN 1103 ARCHAMBAULT 31 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 84 3655 87
SORCERY X CAN32 OLSN 34 E Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 111 47L5R 89
JANES ADDICTION 74 POGO 30 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2024 99 34L5 89
CINCO DE MAYO 52768 C&C 110 SPRIT West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 78 3445 90
SYLVANA 2801 ANDREWS 28 Pentiction Yacht Club 2024 114 3V85 91
SPERO 54933 C&C 41 WK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 79 3445 91
POR FAVOR 51946 HOBIE 33 O Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 95 376M 92
FOURTH DIMENSION 40318 Northeast 39 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 84 3455 93
CAPELLA 17 JEAN SUN OD 409 Garden Bay Sailing Club 2024 87 3385 94
LOST TOGETHER USA 52771 BENE 10R Oak Bay Marina 2024 93 4555 96
FLANC MOU NONE BENE OCE 41.1 No Affiliation 2024 63 3142 96
FIASCO 67807 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 99 555M 99
SEANCE 49369 CUST W S 46 Powell River Sailing Club 2024 99 5555 99
OGOPOGO 2 LEFT COAST DART Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 105 396MH 99
MYSTRAL 87617 SOVR 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 99 3855S 99
ONDINE 3890 JEAN 389 SO No Affiliation 2024 96 3655 99
WILD CAT CAN 94 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 99 99
OFF THE CHART 5 ELLIOTT 770 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 111 34LM 101
KAITOA 33759 ROSS 930-2 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 114 3U7MR 101
EVANGELINE NONE C&C 34+ Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 87 3545 102
LIVE WIRE 69877 JBOA 92 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 99 4555 102
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
DILLIGAF 6314 ROSS 930-2 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 114 387M 104
SUNSHINE 39913 C&C 40-2 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2024 96 3555H 105
BEE 128 Vx ONE ODR Bowen Island Yacht Club 2024 105 105
317 CAN317 Vx ONE ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 105 105
YOYO CAN1097 BENE FIRST 27-2 SE Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2024 114 3595 105
AURORA 170 Vx ONE ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 105 105
INCISOR 74404 CY 8.0 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 111 358M 106
AMISKWI CAN8083 SABRE 386 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 91 3545 106
WHISKEY JACK 2803 ANDREWS 28 Pentiction Yacht Club 2024 116 3U55 107
TERNA III 19535 C&C 39-1 TM Bowen Island Yacht Club 2024 102 5535 108
MINIMUS 6 ELLIOTT 770 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 111 348M 109
MINI MOJITO 850 JBOA 70 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 115 338E 110
SYNERGY 97576 OLSN 34 E TM Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 108 5455 111
JINX 41207 ROSS 930-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 123 3785 112
WAYLON 49433 PETERSON 35G I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 120 5575 113
ELUSIVE 18555 JBOA 29 FRAC O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 117 556M 114
AMELIE 53160 JBOA 29MH O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 111 545M 114
REEPICHEEP 44 SABRE 386 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 91 3335 115
RHUMB LINE 69117 JBOA 29 FRAC O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 117 456M 117
FINE BALANCE 1026 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 111 4635 117
SALACIOUS 62 T240 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 102 334M 117
INVICTUS CAN169 DUFOUR 34P Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 120 4755 117
TBD 18506 JBOA 29 FRAC O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 117 555M 117
BLU VELVET 7037 BLUS 24-1 Deep Cove Yacht Club 2024 111 355M 117
DREAM HUNTER H41 HUNTER 41DS Cowichan Bay Sailing Association 2024 102 3525 117
BLUE SHIFT CAN108 TARTAN 3700 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 108 4545 120
ALCHEMIST CAN 441 JBOA 80 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 120 120
BUTTER TART CAN 19 J/9 Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 117 3565 120
NEW BEGINNINGS I 74421 BAVARIA 39C Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 120 5555 120
KRIKKIT KC 3 ABBOTT 36 X Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 111 4555KR 123
GITAN 747 ODAY 40 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 117 3555 123
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
XCENTRIC 69196 HOTF 31 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 126 5645 126
ROCINANTE 1043 ETCH 22 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 126 126
PACIFIC PEARL 67727 OLSN 30-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 99 3C5M 126
BLONDIE NONE HANSE 371 Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 123 5545 126
THURSDAY'S CHILD 49507 HOTF 31 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 126 5645 126
DOBRO DANI CAN8272 ELAN 434 IMPRESSION West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 111 3535 129
OBSESSION 34990 HOTF 31 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 126 3565 129
ZEPHYR 49065 YAMA 36-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2024 117 3355H 129
JASMINA 87061 SANT 30/30 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 132 5555 132
LEKKER 46215 SANT 30/30 PC I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 135 5565 132
NUNNEHI 51485 OLSN 911SE Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2024 132 5555 132
QUERIDA 888 C&C 35-3 I Cascadia Sailing Club 2024 123 3545 132
NAMBA 19535 C&C 39-1 TM Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 102 3C35K 132
SHADOW ROSE 18412 BENE 375 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 117 3455 132
GRACE NOTE CAN1067 HANSE 370e Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 117 3155 135
SCAPEGOAT 28181 OLSN 911SE Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 132 4555 135
DUET CAN 1040 DUFOUR 335 GL Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 138 3595 135
CONTROLLED SKID 151 LASE 28-1 I Pentiction Yacht Club 2024 132 4555 135
DESPERADO 394 JBOA 30-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2024 144 6655S 135
TANGLEBERRY 74384 HANSE 371 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 123 4545 135
AQUA PERLA 1237 BENE FIRST 31.7 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 135 3855H 135
FRERARI 69406 FRER 30 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 132 5545 135
RAVEN CAN29 ABBOTT 33 Ladysmith Yacht Club 2024 129 5554 135
BLUE BOAT 21114 SANZ 27 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 144 556MS 138
SHEN 18076 HOTF 27-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2024 141 466M 138
RED FIVE 30147 JBOA 30-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 144 6655 138
REVERIE CAN1057 C&C 35-3 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2024 123 3545 138
SUPERNOVA 49535 LASE 28-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 132 3555 138
DISSIDENT CAN1085 BENE OCE 40 19 Wing Yacht Club 2024 111 3S35 138
POISON FROG 97015 ANDREWS 26 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 141 556M 138
NATURAL HIGH 67749 JBOA 30-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2024 144 5665 138
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
FIREFLY 169 LASE 28-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 132 3655H 138
ROCKET THERAPY 12 POCKET ROCKET 22-1 O 1983 Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 168 3W8MR 139
SASSENACH 32784 CAPO 26-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 147 557M 140
CALIENTE 29911 HOTF 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 141 555M 141
ELECTRA CAN109 APHRO 101 I No Affiliation 2024 141 3665 141
JAGUAR 29725 HOTF 27-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 141 555M 141
ANIMAL 77589 SANT 30/30 PC I Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 135 3555 141
CHANGES 18426 CAPO 26-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 147 457M 143
VIRAGO 39997 PETERSON 33-1 I C Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 147 5565 144
EXILE 34703 XYAC 95 TM Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 141 4645 144
SPUD 355 JBOA 30-1 I Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2024 144 5555 144
DARK STAR 39137 CROW 34-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 138 5265 144
FLYING J 59225 JBOA 30-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 144 5465 144
SHADOWFAX 29851 HOTF 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 141 455M 144
VALHALLA 19865 VIKING 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 138 3555 144
MANY MOONS 12 C&C 33-2 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 142 4555 145
DISCERNMENT 1036 DUFOUR 335 GL Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 138 3475 146
BROOS 49215 MART 242 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 147 147
ROAD KILL 49896 SANZ 27 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 144 455M 147
BLACKADDER 12 MART 242 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 147 147
TANGERINE 8764 SANZ 27 Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 144 455M 147
MIN OF MINE 215 MART 242 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 147 147
HESSIAN 61234 C&C 35-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 138 3545 147
THE EH TEAM 9110 OLSN 911SE Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 132 3545 147
ARRIBA 251 MART 242 Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 147 147
BLOW OUT 27 MART 242 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 147 147
SHENANIGANS 39803 FARR 920 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 159 385MGR 147
EFFERVESCENCE 39895 COOP 416-2 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 141 4545 147
SEA LION 19459 VIKING 33-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 138 3555S 147
RIP CURL 43 MART 242 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 141 147 147
SKYEVELA 74322 CANS 34-1 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 132 3345 147
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
RED DWARF 18706 SANZ 27 Powell River Sailing Club 2024 144 455M 147
SONIC BOOM CAN 11 POCKET ROCKET 22-1 O 1983 Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 168 5X4M 147
RIO CAN1778 DUFOUR 310 GL Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 156 3775 149
B-MOORE 108 MOORE 24 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 153 153 495M 150
BLITZEN CAN1052 ERIC 34-2 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 126 3245 150
NEREYDA 47 BENE 32s5 Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 144 3555 150
TEQUILA SUNRISE 40525 ELITE 30R FR Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 153 5555 153
AMOORE 13 MOORE 24 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 153 153 153
C MOORE 59 MOORE 24 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 153 153 153
MOONDANCE 69142 C&C 35-3 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2024 123 3242 153
BEDLAM II 2507 C&C 41 R I No Affiliation 2024 126 5215 153
ZIG ZAG 158 THUN 27 X Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 183 375EHKR 159
BALOO 74393 C&C 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 141 3355 159
SALTIE 49659 HOTF 20-1 O Viking Sailing Club 2024 165 358M 160
FREEDOM II 16837 SANZ 27 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 144 425M 162
MAGNUM 34051 C&C 1/2Ton Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 159 355M 165
POCO 101 HOTF 20-1 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 165 385MH 165
DELIRIOUS TOO 4095 JBOA 24-1 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 168 168
DELIVERANCE 184 S2 7.9 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 168 555M 168
LIMBO 29693 OUTLAW 33 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 165 4555 168
PSYCHE 1081 ISLA 36-1 TM Bowen Island Yacht Club 2024 153 5542 168
NORTHERN DANCER V CAN1089 HANS CHRISTIAN 43T Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 168 3C45 168
LOVE IT OR LIST IT 2398 JBOA 24-1 ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 168 168
COVIVANT 19991 C&C 32-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 168 5545 171
PENTAMETER 49293 BMBR 7.6 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 171 555M 171
FEISTY 49339 MART 24-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 165 363M 174
DAUNTLESS 200 SONAR 23 ODR Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 174 174
LADY B 164 BENE 305 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 165 4455 177
ALATUS 4546 CANS 30-1 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2024 168 3455 177
TENACITY 69 CATA 320 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 156 4552 177
FLIGHT 59739 CAL 9.2 DK Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 175 4555 178
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
MAD MAX 77487 SANT 23 DB Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2024 174 454M 180
PIER PRESSURE 113 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 183 655M 180
FANASEA 198 CATA 320 I Comox Valley Yacht Club 2024 156 5442 180
SCHOCK THERAPY 101 SANT 30T I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2024 183 4665 180
BOW SCHOCK 77 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 183 556M 180
CONTAGIOUS 172 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 183 555M 183
WY-WURRIE 8059 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 183 645M 183
SAM I AM 39177 RANGER 28-2 O TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 183 555M 183
WILD FIRE 4242 VIKING 28 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2024 183 555M 183
SIROCCO 1140 THUN 26 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 183 183
ALWAYS SOMETHIN' 150 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 183 555M 183
AMADEUS 485 CATA 34 TM West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 156 3152 186
SILIK 16617 C&C 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 183 4555 186
PEQUOD 60079 HUNTER 35.5 No Affiliation 2024 144 3C42 186
RECESS 1017 BENE OCE 31 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2024 162 3145 189
GOLDFINGER 007 ISLA 36-1 I Cultus Lake Sailing Club 2024 159 4252 189
DAVE 477 C&C 29-2 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 186 4555 189
GINGER 31720 BENE OCE 31 Deep Cove Yacht Club 2024 162 3252 189
PITORAQ 798 WINWARD 30-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 189 4555 192
WINSOME 314 BENE FIRST 25S Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 174 3264 192
HINA 39257 C&C 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 183 3535 195
BONITA 5 C&C 30-2 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 162 3C35 195
SWAN SONG 21 CATA 310 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2024 168 3C55 195
LA BELLA VITA NONE BENE OCE 31 Garden Bay Sailing Club 2024 162 3232 195
PASA TIEMPO 19255 C&C 30-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 183 3554 195
CHANTERELLE 39465 SPENCER 31-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 192 6535 195
SHORT SALE 684 C&C 27 MkIII I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 198 5555 198
ALTO MENOS 983 CAL 29-2 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 192 344M 198
KAYSAREN 26 BENE 285 Canoe Bay SC 2024 195 4645 198
GAIA 88 ALERION EX SD Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 168 3C45 198
FLO 49258 RANGER 29-O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 189 444M 198
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
CEST VRAI 726 Maxi Fenix 8.5 Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 195 5535 201
SEEADLER 49012 NEWP 28-2 Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 198 5545 201
PRECARIAT CAN 54 C&C 27 MkV I Jericho Sailing Centre 2024 189 3645 201
HORATIO 3056 RANGER 29-O Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 189 325M 204
ROBYN HOOD 2940 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 217 376F 205
SKEENA CLOUD 121 HUNTER 28.5 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 192 3545 207
FOOL IN THE RAIN 167 CAL 34-1 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 177 5S44 207
LITTLE DEUCE COUPE 216 HUNTER 216 Cultus Lake Sailing Club 2024 198 3S8M 208
NO DRESS CODE 36 SPRINTA SPORT 23 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 207 356M 210
THE SALTIRE 906 NEWP 30-2 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 192 3552 210
MEPHISTO 44194 C&C 29-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 189 3352 213
ARIA CAN1094 NEWP 30-2 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2024 192 4B55 213
FFANG CAN 3056 FLYING 15 Squamish Yacht Club 2024 217 376M 214
RITANA 3 WITTHOTZ 35 DEPARTURE Powell River Sailing Club 2024 201 3CL4 215
LOONACY 80 ALOH 8.2 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 216 4545HKR 216
RANGATIRA 39083 DISC 32-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 189 3432 216
WASP 2401 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2024 217 375M 217
SKEBANGU 985 CAPR 22-1O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 218 555M 218
SLINGSHOT 39541 SANJ 24-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 222 655M 219
ORESTES NONE CATA 30 MKII TM WK False Creek Yacht Club 2024 180 3C52 219
DUSTY MAUCH 19967 PETERSON 25TX I Vancouver Rowing Club 2024 218 4555 221
KNOT AGAIN NA HUNTER 31-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 183 3C34 222
NEMESIS 589 SANJ 24-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 222 575MH 222
DAISY II 629 MIRAGE 27-2 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2024 213 3255 228
WHITEHORN II 197 CATA 270 Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 198 3C45 228
WAVE REVIEWS 74314 HAIDA 26 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 241 675M 229
MARYANN 229 BLUE NOSE Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2024 258 55LF 230
AMICA 2333 CATA 27-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2024 218 335M 236
ARIA 992 TANZER 22-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 243 654M 243
TWO BITS 49125 GAZE 22-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2024 244 555M 244
CARPE DIEM 276 C&C 25-2 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2024 238 445M 250
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
WIDJIT 349 KELT 7.6 Deep Bay Yacht Club 2024 216 3152 252
AROWANA 88 TES 246 VERSUS Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2024 252 375M 252
AERODANCER NONE CATA 27-1 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2024 224 3C45 254
BATTLESHIP 714 SANJ 21-1 O Glenmore Sailing Club 2024 259 357M 258
ANITRA III 2064 SANJ 21-1 O Glenmore Sailing Club 2024 259 357M 258
SCHATZI 1 1245 HAIDA 26 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2024 241 351M 259
ANCIANA 307 CATA 22-1 O Cowichan Bay Sailing Association 2024 270 4B5M 291
WESTERLY 18997 SANZ 70 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 -69 5465R -69
ANDIAMO US 46194 Perry 56 Custom No Affiliation 2023 -21 3365 -12
ZULU WARRIOR CAN162 MELG 32 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 18 357M 17
RAVEN 50039 CARROLL MARINE 1200 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 27 5555 27
ALEGRIA X CAN4501 DUFOUR 45 E PERF Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 33 3565 36
TEMPUS FUGIT II X4 XYAC X4.3 No Affiliation 2023 42 9555 36
AMUN-RA CAN 1072 BENE OCE 45 Cascadia Sailing Club 2023 33 3525 48
LIGHT SCOUT 143 JBOA 120 CF Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 48 4555 51
SHURIKEN CAN 37 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 42 51 51
M POWER 63 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 51 51
IDIOPATHIC CAN4 FARR 30 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 52 51 3675 54
BLUE JOY 8416R JBOA 120 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 51 5545 54
NIRVANA 47071 BENE 40.7 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2023 57 4955 54
TRANQUILITY 56106 BENE 40.7 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 57 5555 57
AP OVER EH 49 BENE 49 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 57 5555 57
WAVE TRAIN 42444 C&C 37R I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 63 5565 60
EXCALIBUR 97663 SCHOCK 35 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 75 4955H 66
RIOT 115 C&C 115 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 66 3555 72
TROOPER 831133 C&C 115 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 66 3555 72
BRINEHOG 54954 X119 TR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 66 4545 72
MANANA 63368 EXPR 37-1 I Burrard Yacht Club 2023 75 4855 75
ELMACH XC42 XYAC 42C Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 69 3555 75
BLURRRR 2 69261 JBOA 35-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 75 5555 75
FUTURE PRIMITIVE 34950 JBOA 37-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 75 4555 78
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
CULLPRIT 13 XYAC X4.0 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 63 3345 78
SENZA 97966 JBOA 35-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 75 5555 81
ADVENTURIST 74374 JEAN 45.2 DK TM Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 75 4545 81
REMIX 56100 BENE 36.7 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2023 81 4655 81
PRESTO 42433 JBOA 33-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 84 5555 84
JOYANT 77233 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 84 5555 84
LEKKER 371 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 85 85
PCH 498 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 85 85
COOL BEANS 347 MELG 24 ODR O Kitsilano Yacht Club 2023 85 85
FIN 43 BENE 36.7 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2023 81 3555 87
STRETCH 87065 HOBIE 33 O No Affiliation 2023 95 555MK 89
BAD DOG 28274 ANTRIM 27 Pentiction Yacht Club 2023 90 90
RAVEN LUNATIC CAN 2778 SEASCAPE 27 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2023 90 90
MOON SHADOW USA 278 JBOA 105 CLASS LEGAL Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 93 93
INTERIM 87383 ROSS 930-2 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2023 114 577MK 98
BLACK ICE CAN 59 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 99 555M 99
MILLENNIUM SEAGULL CAN1077 HANSE 418 Cascadia Sailing Club 2023 90 3655 99
RIPCORD CAN193 BENE FIRST 27 SE West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 105 349M 99
MOD MOD MARGIE 2213 ROCKET 22 Pentiction Yacht Club 2023 99 337M 104
NEW HAVEN 41296 BALT 38 DP I False Creek Yacht Club 2023 102 4555 105
BIGFOOT 64995 HOTF 31X Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 126 5U65H 105
SHOOT THE MOON 29781 OLSN 30-1 O Summerland YC 2023 99 454M 105
BEYOND THE STARS 74387 HANSE 411 Maple Bay Yacht Club 2023 88 3335 109
PREDATOR 3055 CAPR 30-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 108 4555 111
RADIANCE 54327 DUFOUR 38 CLASSIC Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 111 5465 111
LUNITA CAN 2420 BENE F42 TM LK DK Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 84 3452 111
KODIAK 69791 DAVI 29-2 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 117 5555 117
SYRENA 234 BAVARIA 40 J&J Point Roberts Yacht Club 2023 117 3755 117
SURPRISE CAN1888 BAVARIA 38 Holiday No Affiliation 2023 108 5545 117
DJANGO 121 FAREAST 23R Summerland YC 2023 117 117
JAZZ 54985 C&C 34+ WK Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 102 3545 117
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
OVERDRAFT 43 FAREAST 23R Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 117 117
PRIME 6875 BENE 35s5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2023 129 4W45 120
HARA II 15 BENE FIGARO Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 99 3615 120
NAITAKA 64956 TUULOS 10m Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 117 4545 123
FOKUS 3 US80 6 METER C ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 123 123
CAVA KC 12 6 METER C ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 123 123
GO TIME 18678 SANT 35-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 126 5555 126
EQUANIMITY 18354 FARR 1020 Garden Bay Sailing Club 2023 117 5454 126
BORDER REIVER 29929 HOTF 31 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2023 126 4565 126
LIGHT SCOUT 973 ETCH 22 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 126 126 126
SLIPPERY WHEN WET CAN610 ETCH 22 ODR Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2023 126 126
NEW ADVENTURE 40318 JEAN 36S I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 126 4645 129
MANDALA 132 CATA 38-1 I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2023 123 3545 132
STORMCAT NONE HUNTER 41DS Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2023 102 3C45 132
BULLETPROOF 42512 OLSN 911SE Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 132 5545 135
LIMELIGHT 22730 JBOA 30-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 144 4855H 135
PTARMIGAN CAN 1073 SWEDEN 340 Comox Bay Sailing Club 2023 138 5855 135
COHO 39717 SPENCER 34-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 138 5555 138
SAINT VITAS DANCE 97408 ANDREWS 26 Summerland YC 2023 141 455MK 138
WOO HOO 176 LASE 28-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 132 3555 138
BOBO US113 S2 9.1 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 132 3555 138
UNWIND 74367 BENE OCE 393 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 126 3445 138
VIVACE 125 LASE 28-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2023 132 3555 138
MELTEMI 19165 C&C 35-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 138 5545 141
NVS 29745 HOTF 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 141 555M 141
HAYTOR 29729 HOTF 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 141 555M 141
GOLDCREST KC 2355 CANS 36-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 138 5545 141
OTTER NONE ULTIMATE 20 No Affiliation 2023 141 141
TUNA KC 2372 CANS 36-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 138 5545 141
MOJO 48 B-25 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 141 465M 141
MADELEINE 19575 VIKING 33-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 138 4545 144
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
RENAISSANCE CAN1050 BENE 32s5 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 144 3665 144
NOFLYK 304 JEAN 37 SO Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 141 4555 144
STELLER J 59530 JBOA 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2023 144 5555 144
FETISH 29741 HOTF 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 141 455M 144
HORIZON 29865 HOTF 27-1 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2023 141 554M 144
TANTIVY II 74376 C&C 33-2 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2023 142 4555 145
WHITE NOISE 257 MART 242 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 147 147
NO WORRIES 266 MART 242 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 147 147
WAY...BACK 157 MART 242 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 147 147
PAU HANA 31416 HOTF 27-1 O Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2023 141 454M 147
LITTLE WING 239 i550 OD No Affiliation 2023 147 147
ALL OF IT 131 i550 OD Garden Bay Sailing Club 2023 147 147
QUINTESSENCE 69049 Dehler 29-1 JV Summerland YC 2023 129 3345 150
TIOGA 1028 FASP 39 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 144 4455 150
STILL LIFE CAN 8129 INT'L STAR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 150 150 150
QUICKSILVER 67408 CHOA 27-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 153 555M 153
KOOTKHA 67244 CHOA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 153 555M 153
KATANA 22346 C&C 34-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2023 150 3555 156
ABOUT TIME CAN 1065 HUNTER MARLOW 37 DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 141 3535 159
COYOTE 74283 WYLIE 25 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 168 376M 165
WINDFALL NONE JEAN 37 SO Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 141 3425 165
CALYPSO 59343 SANJ 30-1 I Pentiction Yacht Club 2023 165 5555 165
GRASSHOPPER NONE JBOA 24-1 ODR Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 168 168 555M 168
MINERVE 293 C&C 34-1 I No Affiliation 2023 150 5B55 168
WHISTLER V 54389 OHLSN 38 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 162 4545 168
OBSESSED J24 JBOA 24-1 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 168 168
MATILDA 1 TUULOS 22 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2023 162 535M 168
POINT BLANK 29659 CUST 25 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 195 5X65 168
WALLY WORLD CAN2444 JBOA 24-1 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 168 168
JOSEPHINE 4169 JBOA 24-1 ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 168 168
SMART MOVE 73162 C&C 30-2 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 162 3545 171
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
BUSHTIT W24 WAVELENGTH 24 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 172 555M 172
PAX NONE BENE OCE 390 WK Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 132 3132 174
CAYENNE NONE SUNBEAM 34S No Affiliation 2023 165 5454 174
EARLY DAWN NONE CATA 36 TM Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2023 147 4252 177
DAISY 110 RAWSON 26 X Garden Bay Sailing Club 2023 177 346E 177
WILLY 67180 CHOA 27-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 153 3C5M 180
MOTU 44 NAUTICAT 44 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2023 168 7A45 180
GRIT 2003 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 183 556M 180
BLUEBIRD 114 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 183 555M 183
MARBELLA 9 C&C 32-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 168 3455 183
HOLY DOODLE 203 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 183 546M 183
JELLYBEAN 186 SANT 525 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2023 183 555M 183
NEW BEGINNING 49415 CANS 33-1 I No Affiliation 2023 168 4552 183
SHEET SHOW 59609 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 174 354M 183
MARGARITA 112 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 183 555M 183
RUMARO NONE FINNSAILER 34 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 178 184
MERGANSER NONE PEARSON 33-2 Turkey Head SA 2023 159 3145 186
FOSSIL SQUARED 1923 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 183 554M 186
BREEZE 49205 C&C 32-1 I No Affiliation 2023 168 3552 186
MAST TRANSIT 69446 NIAG 26-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 192 367MH 191
RAZZLE DAZZLE 139 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 183 354M 192
DYNASTY 2 19693 MART 29T I Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 192 5555 192
TIGEREYE 49023 YAMA 30-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2023 186 3555 192
R-TIME 54545 CAL 27-2 Cascadia Sailing Club 2023 198 655M 195
LARK 29427 C&C 27 MkIII I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 198 5555 198
PRINCESA 10 RANGER 30 I Deep Bay Yacht Club 2023 180 3355 198
QUEEN MAB 69638 SANJ 28-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2023 192 4545 198
SONGBIRD 573 ISLA 30-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 192 4545 198
TIPPING POINT 2023 SANT 2023C Nanaimo Yacht Club 2023 222 LA6MHR 198
TALLULAH 27500 CATA 275S Deep Cove Yacht Club 2023 180 3634 201
BREEZIN' 369 NONS 30-U I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 192 5525 201
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
PAIR OF HEARTS 87046 HUNTER 31-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2023 183 5442 201
DOUBLE TROUBLE NONE HUNTER 29.5 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2023 192 3CL4 206
PAUSE CAFE 28619 ERIC 28-2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 198 5345 207
SOUTHPAW 1092 HUNTER 30-2 No Affiliation 2023 186 3524 207
WILDSIDE 34487 C&C 27 MkV I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2023 189 3534 207
CHILI PEPPER 34321 C&C 27 MkIV I Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2023 198 333M 210
VELERO 1091 QUAN 28-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 193 3454 214
ARTEMIS 39989 SANJ 7.7 O Glenmore Sailing Club 2023 218 655M 215
AURA 462 TANZER 26-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2023 210 355M 216
ZEST 8 TEAL class Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2023 213 574D 216
REVERIE 1043 CAL 29-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 192 3342 219
HAIDA 26 19073 HAIDA 26 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2023 241 775MRS 220
SEA WEASEL 1425 CANS 27-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 218 4555 221
SOLEIL MARINE 285 BENE 285 WK No Affiliation 2023 198 3444 222
TOWHEE 19479 SANJ 24-1 O Garden Bay Sailing Club 2023 222 555M 222
RHAPSODY KC17 GRAM 28-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 211 LA52 223
WHITE FEATHER 6620 CATA 27-1 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2023 224 5545S 224
PANACHE 13 SANJ 7.7 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 218 355M 224
ANIMAL HOUSE II 39389 SANJ 24-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 222 455M 225
FAST FORWARD 29897 CATA 27-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 218 345M 227
JABULA 4475 CATA 30-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2023 201 3342 234
SUNDANCER 1101 SANJ 24-1 O Cascadia Sailing Club 2023 222 344M 234
LADYBIRD 1257 CANS 27-1 I No Affiliation 2023 210 3C72 242
TRIGGER 64988 C&C 25-2 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2023 238 324M 262
MATILDA NONE CATA 25-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2023 238 3S5M 265
GEE FORCE 4644 CATA 27-1 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2023 224 3C42 266
YOGI 178 CAL 20 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2023 256 274 352M 271
SITHEACH MHARA 39961 GULFI 29 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2023 231 3C32 276
LONGBOARD 74445 RIPTIDE 35-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 -11 3175 0
ROGUES 60618 SALONA 44 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 15 3555 21
SHE-RA NONE CNB Bordeaux 60 No Affiliation 2022 21 3555 33
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
XIOMARA CAN16 XYAC X4.3 Glenmore Sailing Club 2022 42 3555K 54
MOJO 237 JBOA 109 I ODR Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 63 66 66
MONASHEE III 38 SAGA 43 I Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2022 81 7555K 72
RED SHEILLA 74427 BENE 49 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 66 4565 72
ELAN R Radford 14m False Creek Yacht Club 2022 69 3755 75
AORANGI 73340 JBOA 35-1 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2022 75 5555 75
J-LO 33009 JBOA 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 84 4855 78
SUNNYVALE CAN415 MELG 24 ODR O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 85 85
FULL MOON CAN 458 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2022 85 85
PHAEDRA 97952 BENE 45F5 TM DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 60 3235 87
ETOILE 74372 JEAN 40 SF DK I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 82 3755 88
HURRICANE 8 DASH 34-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 99 367MS 92
TROUBLEMAKER 604 JBOA 105 CLASS LEGAL Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2022 93 93
BABYLON III NONE BAVARIA 45C DK Bowen Island Yacht Club 2022 72 3C65 96
MYSTIC III 74453 SABRE 40.2 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2022 81 3455 96
KEMRE NONE BENE OCE 48 No Affiliation 2022 60 3142 99
MOISTENED BINT CAN191 VIPER 640 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 99 99
WATCHMAN NONE HANSE 385 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 83 3155 101
AEGIR NONE BENE OCE 473 SD Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 81 3435 102
ONDINE 3890 JEAN 389 SO Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 96 3655 105
OASIS 421 BENE 41S5 WK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2022 102 3655H 108
P.S. HAKUNA MATATA 74123 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Deep Bay Yacht Club 2022 114 4555 117
HAGAR 49696 HOLL 3/4TON Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 120 5565 117
MOMENTUM 74450 C&C 40-2 I No Affiliation 2022 96 4155 117
DEVIANT 315 JBOA 70 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 115 327E 117
ARCTURUS 52 C&C 38-3 WK Cascadia Sailing Club 2022 108 4455 120
ON COURSE 5144 HUNTER 50 AC No Affiliation 2022 72 3C22 120
AVANTI 39959 KIRB 30 X STORCH No Affiliation 2022 105 3255 120
MISCHIEF 18683 SANT 35-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 126 5555 126
COOKIE CUTTER 74326 PETERSON 36X Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 102 44S4 129
VELICA 74719 ALERION EX 33 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2022 126 3CL5R 131
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
FARR OUT 204 LASE 28-1 I Summerland YC 2022 132 5555 132
ALBATRO 74446 BENE FIRST 30 JK No Affiliation 2022 123 3565 132
THALIA 34 ERIC 34-2 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2022 126 3545 135
REGALO H405 HUNTER 40.5 LEGEND Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2022 114 3435 135
BLITZ 06 CUST 22 Garden Bay Sailing Club 2022 144 33LM 137
SLOOP DU JOUR CAN 123 LASE 28-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 132 535MM 138
FOOTLOOSE 29753 HOTF 27-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2022 141 456M 141
RADIANT HEAT 67901 JBOA 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2022 144 5565 141
DANZO VENTO CAN1038 JEAN 39i SUN OD Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2022 129 3545 144
LUCINDA 4536 HANSE 370e Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2022 117 3C55 144
CRANTINI 11 MART 242 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 147 147
HAWK 147 MART 242 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2022 147 147
ANIMAL CRACKER 41115 Evelyn 25 Kelowna Yacht Club 2022 147 555M 147
STILL LIFE CAN 7737 INT'L STAR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 150 150 150
FAREAST 19R 1 FAREAST 19R Squamish Yacht Club 2022 162 369M 150
ARKLE 29547 HOTF 24-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2022 171 565M 168
BLUR 3373 JBOA 24-1 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 168 168
EMOTIONAL RESCUE 2286 CATA 36-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 159 6345 171
CATCH 22 266 JBOA 22-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 177 556M 174
ZANZIBAR 33 C&C 33-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2022 153 3255 174
VICTORY 361 JBOA 22-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 177 556M 174
TEXAS TEA 189 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2022 183 555M 183
RAISON D'ETRE USA 61800 HALB 42E Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2022 165 3255 186
DAVE 9941 SPENCER 31-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 192 356MG 189
CARPE DIEM 14 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2022 183 445M 189
SQUIRRELLY 8023 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2022 183 454M 189
MARIAH 1 34932 C&C 29-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2022 186 3545 195
YASNA 97 YAMA 30-1 I No Affiliation 2022 186 4355 201
JUMALA CAN130 DRAG 29 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 201 201
MISTRAL KC118 DRAG 29 ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 201 201
SHEARWATER 77858 SHEARWATER CAT KETCH No Affiliation 2022 201 201
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
TOKOLOSH II 19823 NORTHSTAR 1000 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 222 5565S 216
CRYSTAL DOLPHIN 74333 C&C 26-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2022 231 4665R 225
TEMPUS FUGIT CAN1064 C&C 29-2 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2022 186 3S52 225
PRAIRIE SUN 74418 SUN 27-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2022 227 5555 227
ROCK 'N' ROLL 183 CAL 20 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2022 256 274 366M 256
JUANABE 1849 SANJ 21-1 O Glenmore Sailing Club 2022 259 357M 258
MAGICAL 777 CAL 20 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2022 256 365M 259
BELFAST GIRL NONE C&C 24 NO Maple Bay Yacht Club 2022 238 3C4M 268
OCCAM'S RAZOR 1997 ILC 40X Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 -12 3575 -13
MAVERICK USA 44 XYAC XP44 DK No Affiliation 2021 21 3565 24
SHOW TIME 77568 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 84 5655 81
MARHENURH 4 18981 JBOA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 84 5555 84
VOODOO CHILD CAN 853 DIDI MINI 650 MKIII Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 87 87
UPTOWN GIRL CAN 855 DIDI MINI 650 MKIII Cascadia Sailing Club 2021 87 87
BALDERDASH 49303 DASH 34-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 99 366MRS 93
XS 29919 HOTF 30X I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 111 5675 101
CULLPRIT CAN389 JEAN 389 SO Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 96 3755 102
TIGA 74258 CUST 30 TIGA O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 105 393MH 108
GODZILLA 59990 JBOA 29 FRAC O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 117 556M 114
KITTY HAWK 79085 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 111 3645 117
FLYWAY 74617 DUFOUR 365 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 135 5835 132
VOILA 166 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2021 132 4555 135
TALISMAN 77600 SANT 30/30 PC I Vancouver Rowing Club 2021 135 5555 135
ALLSUN 49353 CROW 34-1 I 2021 138 5555 138
CEMRE NONE BENE OCE 40 No Affiliation 2021 111 3532K 144
JUMANJI 263 MART 242 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2021 147 147
SILVER BULLET 87 MART 242 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 147 147
COAL DUST 45 MART 242 Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 147 147
UP SPIRITS 39661 SPENCER 34-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 138 3544 153
ESPRESSO 87848 OLSN 25-1 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 162 455M 165
WYNSOME 617 ELAN 31 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 168 3555K 171
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
THE FACTOR 41226 LINDENBERG 26 Summerland YC 2021 171 455M 174
GRASSHOPPER 77085 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 174 454M 180
CHILLY 110 BMBR 7.6 O Garden Bay Sailing Club 2021 171 356M 180
ECLIPSE 819 JBOA 22-1 O Vernon Yacht Club 2021 177 356M 180
MYSTERY 124 SANT 23 DB Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 174 354M 183
KLUANE 1060 THUN 26 ODR Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 183 183
WILD GOATS 5981 LINDENBERG 26 Summerland YC 2021 171 344M 183
TANGO 59367 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 545M 186
NO GO SLO GO 21 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 183 455M 186
TAKE 5 296 NONS 30-U I Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 192 5525 201
PURA VIDA 176 MIRAGE 29 Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 174 4B54 201
BRANDY LEE NONE BENE O343 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2021 159 3C22 207
COMPROMISE 29809 NEWP 27SD TM O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2021 211 454M 217
SAUDI NONE SANJ 7.7 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2021 218 434M 230
SAN PEUR II 7755 SANJ 24-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2021 222 443M 234
MAKAI 49287 SANJ 24-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2021 222 5B5M 240
GAZELLE 22 GAZE 22-1 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2021 244 345M 253
TURNING POINT NONE HUNTER 27 CHERUBINI Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2021 225 3C32 270
BOONDOGGLE CAN 10 JBOA 160 DK Royal Canadian Yacht Club 2020 -9 4355 0
DAIA CAN 11 X-41 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 18 24 24
SPINY NORMAN CAN3 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 51 45
MORE OPTIONS 1337 XYAC X4.3 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 42 9A55 45
AMURSKAYA 16 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2020 42 51 3167 51
GHOST X 13 XYAC X4.0 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 63 L445 54
MARE VITA 40960 JBOA 35-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 75 5U55H 63
WARLOCK 18921 BALT 51 CB Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 54 3445 66
MOONLIGHT MILE 28108 JBOA 35-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2020 75 5555 75
HARWAR 49141 JBOA 36-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 84 5555 84
SEA MIST 269 JBOA 105 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 81 4555 84
ADHD 184 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2020 85 85
FLOW 707 DEHL 36 SQ Bowen Island Yacht Club 2020 83 4735 86
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
SPITFIRE 74375 C&C 110 SPRIT Point Roberts Yacht Club 2020 78 4445 87
HONCHO 28 BENE 36s7 IK Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2020 117 5555 123
O.C.D. 18792 WYLIE 34 Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 132 5545 135
CORRA JANE 13207 CAL 39-2 SD Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 126 3455 135
TIGGER 34993 OLSN 911SE Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2020 132 4555 141
ATOMAS 69906 BENE 310 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2020 138 5644 144
ADA 59594 PETERSON 35-1 I OT Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2020 117 3442 147
SLOPALONG PLACIDLY 88 SOLING 27 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2020 155 155
S.V. JOY H355 HUNTER 35.5 No Affiliation 2020 144 3455 159
SYB 59808 CAPR 25-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2020 174 4V5M 165
COSSACK 49285 ISLA 36-1 I No Affiliation 2020 158 5544 167
WHITEWAVE 64215 C&C 30M FK Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 159 354M 168
FLEXIBLE FLYER 28875 CHOA 27-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 156 3655 171
OI ! 0 SONAR 23 ODR DSA of BC Victoria 2020 174 174
COUSIN EDDY 67867 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 183 555M 183
LUFFIN 0 CUST 33 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 165 5B55 183
ODIN 131 SONAR 23 ODR DSA of BC Victoria 2020 174 183
ENIGMA 24 SANT 525 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2020 183 545M 186
PEREGRINE 29437 C&C 29-1 I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2020 189 3455K 195
WALKABOUT CAN1058 CATA 34-2 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2020 159 3152 195
AVANTI II 245 TARTAN 30-1 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2020 192 4555 195
DECANTER 64958 CATA 27-1 O No Affiliation 2020 218 555M 218
LADYWIND 305 YINGLING O Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 222 365E 219
JEUNESSE 39952 CATA 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 201 3652H 219
SUNCATCHER 408 NEWP 28-1 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2020 204 4434 222
KISMET II 74441 SPENCER 35-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2020 218 454 224
SWAMPFOX 2051 TANZER 22-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2020 243 454MS 246
SUMMER SOLSTICE US22 US 22 O West Kootenay Sailing Association 2020 240 454M 246
SABLE NONE EDEL 665 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2020 279 445M 291
SURFRIDER CAN1015 SANZ 50 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 9 5755 3
65 RED ROSES CAN 7 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 51 51
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
KRAKEN 60104 BENE 40.7 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 57 5655 54
STARLIGHT EXPRESS 74419 HUNTER HC 50 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 30 3345K 57
KIVA 52033 FINNGULF 41 Cascadia Sailing Club 2019 69 4845 66
RELATIVITY CAN1023 KER 33 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 66 3455 66
CALIENTE CAN45 C&C 115 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 66 3555 72
AVALANCHE 42062 EXPR 37-2 TM Point Roberts Yacht Club 2019 75 5555 75
RUBATO 74408 HANSE 400e Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 78 4655 78
VIGDIS CAN1054 Dehler 38 JV No Affiliation 2019 69 3545 78
ARIYAS 17 C&C 121 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 66 3555 78
CONTAGIOUS 74460 BENE 36.7 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 81 5555 81
FINAL DASH 34473 DASH 34-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2019 99 3Y6MH 81
SELKIE 40081 EXPR 37-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 75 4545 81
SILVERWING 76 C&C 115 I International Yacht Club 2019 66 3545 81
ClaraALLEGRO 74359 BENE 36.7 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2019 81 4465 84
J 33009 JBOA 33-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2019 84 4855 84
ICE BEAR 46536 BENE 42s7 IK SM Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 85 5535K 85
GALMEGI 69307 ROSS 930-2 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 114 4U6MK 96
ZAFF USA 56272 JBOA 92 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2019 99 5555 99
PARAGON 41674 X 372-1 I FR Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2019 99 5555 99
SOUL THYME 74433 HUNTER 41DS Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 102 3485 100
ORENDA 74178 Carpenter 45 Custom Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 90 4455R 105
TOON-TOWN 606 SABRE 386 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 91 3545 106
BLUE HERON H430 HUNTER 430 Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2019 105 3475 113
ECLIPSE CAN 144 Vx ONE ODR Vernon Yacht Club 2019 114 114
EQUILIBRIUM CAN3781 JBOA 29 FRAC O Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 117 556M 114
AURA H50 HUNTER 50 AC No Affiliation 2019 72 3C22R 114
MISCHA 74402 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 111 4635 117
ORBIT 1680 JBOA 29 FRAC O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2019 117 455M 120
LIL MISCHIEF 87127 SANT 30/30 GP Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2019 123 6545 123
WINGAWAY 9515 C&C 41 R I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 122 3565 125
MISCHIEF 18683 SANT 35-1 I Squamish Yacht Club 2019 126 4555 129
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
AQUILA MIA 74394 C&C 37-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 111 3355 129
QUALIA NONE JEAN 349 SUN OD Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 129 3475 131
SLOOP DU JOUR CAN 123 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 132 5555 132
MORNING STAR V 432 Dehler 29-1 JV Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 129 5455 132
SEASQUATCH 242 LASE 28-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 132 5555 132
SAMSARA 208 LASE 28-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 132 4555 135
MISTLETOE FRAS 41-1 I Chemainus Yacht Club 2019 129 4465 138
TIANTI NONE BAVARIA 37 (J&J) No Affiliation 2019 123 3524 144
FLAMING REDHEAD 59285 CHOA 27-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 148 565M 145
RED DWARF 552 i550 OD Deep Cove Yacht Club 2019 147 147
IMP 2107 MART 24-1 O Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 165 3W5M 150
ANOTHER ROUNDUP 39987 MART 24-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2019 165 596M 150
SEUTE DEERN 64971 ERIC 35-3 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2019 147 3745 156
FIRST DRAFT 29921 POCKET ROCKET 22-1 O 1983 No Affiliation 2019 168 387M 158
ARGYLE 476 RANGER 33-1 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2019 159 4545 165
BLOWIN IN THE WIND KC 6 S2 7.9 O Pentiction Yacht Club 2019 168 664M 165
WADADLI 8619 PEARSON 36-1 International Yacht Club 2019 153 3355 171
ORCA 423 SONAR 23 ODR Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2019 174 174
PADDINGTON 6 C&C 33-2 I Pender Island Yacht Club 2019 142 3C54 175
JUNO II 3323 CANS 33-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 168 3635 177
AZZURRO 13860 LIGHTNING Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 171 345M 180
GOOD NEWS 39993 CANS 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 138 3C32 183
AFTERNOON DELIGHT 144 SANT 525 O Vernon Yacht Club 2019 183 555M 183
ECLIPSE N/A FREEDOM 32-1 Canoe Bay SC 2019 186 3195 189
PURA VIDA 44240 DISC 37 Vancouver Rowing Club 2019 156 3342 189
WAYWARD WIND G1 VISION 97 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 183 3555 189
DRAGONFLY 26389 JEAN ARC 30-1 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2019 189 4555 192
SORCERER 2746 MIRQ 33-1 Cascadia Sailing Club 2019 165 5B52 195
PEAK TIME 97193 C&C 27 MkV I Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2019 189 355M 195
MINERVA CAN1051 ERIC 30+ I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 180 3542 201
PEGASUS 29715 C&C 27 MkIII I Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2019 198 445M 204
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
QUILL SK Stuart Knockabout Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 189 3C5E 210
LEGGERIO SK Stuart Knockabout Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 189 3C5E 210
ADRIA 812 S2 8.5 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 192 3C55 219
RUF CUT 39991 ODAY 28 STD RIG Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2019 211 5652 220
SOUTHERN COMFORT 8 CATA 27-1 O Maple Bay Yacht Club 2019 218 554M 221
JOURNEY 3878 CATA 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 201 3C65 225
GHOST DANCER 1033 SANJ 24-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2019 222 455M 225
SALUTE 280 YAMA 25-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2019 234 5555 234
TUULI N/A CROW 28-1 I Ganges Marina 2019 224 4B42 257
GARGOYLE NONE HERRESHOFF NEREIA Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2019 242 5B2 269
HA A'KOA USA 48006 1D 48 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 -4 5Z85 -45
STRAIT MARINE CAN 95 FARR 40X I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 -12 3575H -16
RAMBUNXIOUS CAN3854 XYAC P38 - SR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 45 3765 48
FARR-ARI 69795 BENE 45F5 TM DK West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 60 3755R 63
ABSOLUTE KAOS 49349 DASH 34X O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 66 386M 66
CU NA MARA 81018 C&C 115 I Nanaimo Yacht Club 2018 66 3555 72
FUTURE QUEST NONE SIMPSON SLIPSTREAM 15 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2018 75 75
BLACKADDER V3.0 330 MELG 24 ODR O Nanaimo Yacht Club 2018 85 85
MACUTO CAN 127 VIPER 640 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 99 99
NORTHERN LIGHTS CAN 16 NORDIC 44-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2018 89 3754 101
PRETENDER 39675 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Garden Bay Sailing Club 2018 114 5555 114
EX 69105 JBOA 29 FRAC O Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 117 575M 117
ANNE MARIE CAN 1037 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 111 4455H 120
SECOND WIND 175 BENE OCE 40 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 111 4535 126
RHUMB RUNNER 7 HOTF 20-1 O No Affiliation 2018 168 3WLMS 131
SCHOTIME 46215 SANT 30/30 I Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 132 5555 132
GEMINIS DREAM CAN 44 JEAN 44 SUNM False Creek Yacht Club 2018 108 3135 138
TRACADERO 41861 BENE F345 SD TM No Affiliation 2018 138 4655 138
MATILDA 35518 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 35 Deep Cove Yacht Club 2018 126 4655K 138
ROCKY MOUNTAIN TAXIDERMIST 24410 MART 244 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 141 141
DIVERSION 6161 HUNTER 35.5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 144 5555 144
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
REDUX 29663 JBOA 30-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2018 144 5455 147
WILDFIRE 34696 GOMX 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 144 4555 147
CUCHULAINN 74463 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2018 142 3555 148
SUENOS NONE HUNTER 35.5 Point Roberts Yacht Club 2018 144 4445 159
VIENNA 49121 SCEP 36-1 I Vernon Yacht Club 2018 141 3C55 168
CODA 69051 C&C 30-2 I International Yacht Club 2018 162 4545 168
GUDGEON CAN 1035 HUNTER 36 No Affiliation 2018 147 3344 168
WHITE PEARL MIRQ 35-1 SM Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2018 159 3545 168
RED LINE 47140 CAL 30-3 I Kitsilano Yacht Club 2018 171 5555 171
FARR OUT 49173 FARR 914 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2018 165 3555 171
GRASSHOPPER 77085 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 174 454M 180
MARIANA NONE BENE O343 Vancouver Rowing Club 2018 159 3525 180
VOLUNTEER 3838 OHLSN 38 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 162 3345K 180
REVENUER 11645 LIGHTNING Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 171 345M 180
ZEPHYRUS 2254 CATA 36-2 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 159 3245 183
FIRE SAIL 59194 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 183 455M 186
WINDBLAZER 9329 JEAN 32A I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2018 174 3454 189
TALIESIN 27573 RANGER 29 I Deep Cove Yacht Club 2018 195 6655 189
LIL SURFRIDER 258 HOLD 20-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 186 545M 189
GRACE CANS 33-1 I Schooner Cove Yacht Club 2018 168 3252 195
SHARQUI 29715 C&C 27 MkIV I International Yacht Club 2018 198 555M 198
LIGHTCURE 57205 C&C 27 MkIII I Lower Mainland Yacht Club 2018 205 555MG 199
EVA GRACE 39419 SPENCER 31-1 I Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2018 192 4554 201
SILVER SHADOW 309 C&C 29-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2018 186 5B55 204
BANDIT 15 ONTA 32-1 I Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2018 189 4552 204
TUCANA 87194 CATA 30 TM BS Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 189 4542 207
ASYNCHRONY 70 NIAG 26-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2018 192 4B5M 213
ED 74341 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 218 456MS 215
HAPPINESS 1671 CATA 30 TM BS Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2018 189 3C22 237
FREEDOM 99 US 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2018 238 555M 238
SANDPIPER NONE CATA 30-1 I International Yacht Club 2018 201 3C34 240
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
PAVLOVA NONE PACESHIP PY 26 Gibsons Yacht Club 2018 216 3C4M 246
DJANGO NONE GRAM 28-1 I Gibsons Yacht Club 2018 211 3C44 247
TU HAO NONE IRWIN 21 MT O No Affiliation 2018 235 352M 250
STILL SQUEEZIN NONE GRAM 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2018 238 3C5M 265
KNOTHING COMPARES 29569 RANGER 23-1 O Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2018 246 3C5M 273
HYSTERICAL 146 CAL 20 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2018 274 274
MISCHIEF CAN10 MELG 32 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2017 20 3P8MR 20
THE SHADOW 35019 1D35 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 36 36
ELECTRE 46724 BENE 45F5 TM DK Kitsilano Yacht Club 2017 60 4645K 69
THE RODENT CAN448 MELG 24 ODR O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 85 85
AFTERSCHOCK CAN45 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 85 85
ECLIPSE CAN631 MELG 24 ODR O Vernon Yacht Club 2017 85 85
BEATS PER MINUTE 18310 OLSN 30-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 99 4V5MH 87
PACIFIC HIGH 54978 C&C 34+ DK Squamish Yacht Club 2017 87 5555 87
BAAD GOAT 6 ANTRIM 27 Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 90 90
VALERIE MAY I CAN 1039 BENE 43 No Affiliation 2017 84 3475 92
VIOLATOR 59965 SONIC 30 OB Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 110 369MG 95
BLADE CAN111 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 99
RISKY BUSINESS 30244 OLSN 30-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 99 555M 99
WICKED 2205 ROCKET 22 Pentiction Yacht Club 2017 99 338M 100
DOUBLE D 38 OLSN 30-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2017 99 355M 105
RADIANT 49165 YAMA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 117 5655K 108
MOBRO of VICTORIA 2077 JEAN SUN OD 44 SM No Affiliation 2017 105 4385 109
JOLLY MON 74402 JEAN 37 SUN FAST I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 111 4635 117
WINDYFEAT 29399 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2017 114 3655 117
JOURNEY 79152 CATA 42-2 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 105 3545 120
TAKAYA I 74416 C&C 35-3 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2017 123 3365 138
TUULIKKI 34936 ALOH 30-1 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2017 150 4855 144
MAKAI 49410 SANJ 30 TM Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2017 162 4467 159
COURTSHIP 1911 TANTON 45X Pender Island Yacht Club 2017 174 LAL4 161
CHANTEY V 37 MOODY 376 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 135 3234 162
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
LILLIAN V 1472 CATA 36 TM Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2017 147 3554 165
PLUS TEN 2218 JBOA 24-1 ODR Point Roberts Yacht Club 2017 168 168
PAVANE II 49641 C&C 32-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2017 168 4555 171
CROWDED HOUSE 39105 CROW 34-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2017 138 3322 177
SECRET PASSAGE CAN1030 BENE 331 ODYSSEY Burrard Marina 2017 153 3434 180
SHAHEEN II 64970 BENE OCE 323 Nanaimo Yacht Club 2017 156 3444 180
SCOOTER 1115 THUN 26 ODR Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 183 183
VELA 7 CATA 355 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 147 3132 183
CARLOS 39559 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 183 545M 186
WIND DANCER CC30 C&C 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 183 3244 207
CORONA BOB 28123 FARR 727 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 224 695M 209
AEOLIAN N/A NIAG 35 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2017 174 3C25 210
CODA BENE 285 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2017 195 3455 210
SEAMONKEY CAN1020 SUNS 838 I No Affiliation 2017 204 5B54 228
ILLUSIVE 19363 MIRAGE 24 O Squamish Yacht Club 2017 238 375M 238
WINGSPREAD 74452 NEWP 27-3 I Squamish Yacht Club 2017 205 3C54 238
TOMMY DOG 545 Yama 25-2 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2017 216 3334 240
RHEA 39439 CATA 27-1 O No Affiliation 2017 218 3C2M 254
VALKYRIE US52 TP 52-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 -69 3U95 -83
STRING THEORY 74456 BENE FIRST 47.7 SM Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 39 4645 42
MAD MAX 609 DAVI 40X I Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 59 5545 62
TIPPY CAN 104 JBOA 109 I ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 63 66 66
ARCHANGEL I 34441 C&C 41-1 Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 73 5555 73
BLACKFISH 97296 none Turkey Head SA 2016 75 75
MERRIWEATHER NONE BENE OCE 473 DK Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 69 3545 78
MILES CAN439 JEAN SUN ODYSSEY 439 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 78 3945 81
BLUR 275 MELG 24 ODR O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 85 85
HONEY BADGER CAN591 MELG 24 ODR O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 85 85
TURNAGAIN 74454 BENE OCE 50 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 75 3744 90
NEW SWEDEN CAN129 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 99 99
ST FRANCIS IX CAN135 6 METER MDN ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 99 99
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
ICBM 2210 ROCKET 22 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 99 338M 100
NAVIGATOR 74412 C&C 34+ Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 87 5B55 105
IRENE II 50112 JBOA 35C I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 102 3545C 108
A BIGGER SPLASH CAN1090 JBOA 70 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 115 337E 114
SASKIA II KC19 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 123 123
IT'S MAGIC 74432 BENE FIRST 38 TM Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 105 3542 123
CA VA KC 12 6 METER C ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 123 123
LIGHT RAPID TRANSIT 39977 WILD 30SX I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 129 5655 126
ARASHI 77922 SANT 30/30 PC I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 135 5555 135
DEFIANT IV NONE KANTER 48 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 99 3142 138
ANIMAL 87912 ANDREWS 26 Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 141 556M 138
AEOLUS 49361 SCEP 36-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 135 5555 141
TOO WICKED 304 MART 242 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 147 147
WHITE RABBIT 29855 MART 242 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 147 147
EULALIE 1 KET PCC Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 141 3545 148
AIRWAVE 34762 11M OD Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 142 4355 157
DULCE 57515 RANGER 33-1 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2016 159 5545 162
MOONSHINE 29847 C&C 34-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 150 3554 162
BODACIOUS 49659 HOTF 20-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 168 369M 163
CURRENT SEA 1005 JBOA 24-1 ODR Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2016 168 168
JEEKERS NONE CANS 30-1 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 168 5555 168
IMAGINE 77491 CAPR 25-1 O Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 174 555M 174
ARGOSY 49039 IRWN 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 180 3575H 178
DAUNTLESS 200 Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 184 365M 187
JOLIE 23 PEARSON 33-2 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 2016 159 3C54 192
PAMONA 45 HUNTER 28.5 Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 192 3665 192
MISTY BLUE 49061 YAMA 30-2 Jib Set Sailing Club 2016 186 4554 194
SISU 77709 SANJ 28-1 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 192 4555 195
HALI 1352 CATA 34 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2016 165 3152 201
KAY D 2281 FLYING 15 Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 217 375F 208
ESQUIRE 176 NEWP 30-3 I No Affiliation 2016 198 3552 216
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
BAM BAM 2044 GOMX 20-1 O Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 257 4VLMR 217
MASSILIA 29933 C&C 27 MkIV I No Affiliation 2016 198 3254 219
ONE LOVE 4585 CATA 30-1 I Maple Bay Yacht Club 2016 201 3C74 227
DERYN MOR NONE ERIC 26-2 I Saltspring Island Sailing Club 2016 228 5555 228
PALLAS ATHENA NONE ISLA 30-2 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2016 192 3C45 228
SGIAN DUBH 39043 C&C 25-1 O International Yacht Club 2016 231 555M 231
MARAY 511 TANZER 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 228 454M 234
CALLAIS 59422 CAL 25-2 I Garden Bay Sailing Club 2016 231 554M 234
ANNIE 74345 C&C 24 NO Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2016 238 565M 235
TOMMY DOG NONE YAMA 25-1 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 234 4564 240
SPOILER 453 SANT 20-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2016 241 555M 241
TREVLIG 007 ALBN 79 I Campbell River Yacht Club 2016 238 3552 256
WHIMSI CAL 163 CAL 20 Kitsilano Yacht Club 2016 256 274 355M 262
TEAZER 604 GRAM 26-1 O Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 238 3C4MR 265
DEE JAY II 138 ALOH 8.2 I Canadian Forces Sailing Assoc. 2016 231 3C34 270
KINETIC 74373 BENE 47.7 TM DK Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 30 5755 24
RADICAL DEPARTURE 35034 1D35 ODR Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 36 36
PAPILLON 51438 AERODYNE 38-1 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 40 39 3675 36
ANDURIL 39521 FARR 395 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 54 3X65S 36
TIGER LILY F50 BENE FIRST 50 Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 60 5P65 48
JAZZ 9 MART 243-O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 64 64
DELICATE BALANCE 40201 XYAC 1TON I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 60 3455 69
MAKO 97789 SCHOCK 35 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 76 5555 76
PALADIN 54334 JBOA 105 Sunshine Coast Yacht Club 2015 81 5355 93
RED SLED 74449 C&C 34+ International Yacht Club 2015 87 4445 96
ANTARES RUS4155 BAVARIA 46 VISION SD Point Roberts Yacht Club 2015 69 3432 102
GHOST RIDER 727 SR 27 No Affiliation 2015 109 385M 106
TADPOLE CAN815 DIX MINI 650 MK II Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2015 153 7V9M 114
BLACKHEART 49433 PETERSON 35G I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2015 120 5P55 119
HALCYON 218 SABRE 36-2 Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 111 4445 126
TARKA 19579 PACN 32-2 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 177 4P52 129
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
FAST FORWARD 136 LASE 28-1 I Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2015 132 5555 132
CELTIC BLUE 53 SCEP 41-1 I West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 125 3335 143
NITRO 41226 SOVR 27 I Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 144 5555 144
CICERONE 59104 C&C 34-1 I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2015 150 5555 150
BULLSHIP 4077 BULL 7000 Squamish Yacht Club 2015 0 156 156
AMANTEA I 64979 PRET 35-1 I International Yacht Club 2015 150 3355 168
EMMA RAY 41091 HUNTER 340 International Yacht Club 2015 156 3654 171
SCRUFFY 34949 KIRB 25 O Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2015 174 455M 177
SHAZAM 198 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 183 555M 183
ECLIPTIC 29549 BUCC 295 I Bowen Island Yacht Club 2015 177 3565 186
SCHOCK THERAPY 252 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 183 554M 186
ENDLESS SUMMER 19937 CAL 27-1 TM Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 185 455M 188
INTUITIONS 77527 SANT 23 DB Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 180 354M 189
GREY GOOSE 584 C&C 30-1 I Eagle Harbour Yacht Club 2015 185 3545 194
CALISSON 653 C&C 29-1 I No Affiliation 2015 189 3S65 215
BLUES IN SEA NONE COLU 30 Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 183 3C54 216
SEASQUATCH 74462 CATA 27-1 O West Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 218 455MR 218
SILVER SWORD NONE HUNTER 28 International Yacht Club 2015 192 5B44 219
SALUS 19735 ERIC 27-O Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 232 555M 232
FREIZEIT 3 US 21-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2015 214 5B4M 235
MIRANDA 74464 SANJ 24-1 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2015 231 3C5M 258
ROMP 358 ALBG 30-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2015 260 363D 281
GRACE 51140 TAYLOR 40 ML No Affiliation 2014 24 5585R 10
ROCK ON 14 FLYING TIGER 10 ODR No Affiliation 2014 42 51 337E 41
SHORT CIRCUIT 49 FARR 30 ODR West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 51 51
REACHER 1972 TUULOS 27C O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 120 3P74 56
ANNE BONNY 50758 BENE 40.7 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 54 4555 57
TURICUM 74257 C&C 44-1 I Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 69 5555 69
HURRICANE 571 11M OD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 108 3X7M 83
ORION BL 499 FRER 41 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 81 3555 87
ROGUES ROOST 50122 C&C 37/40 WK I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 88 5545 91
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
TARDIS 59974 HUMB 30-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 102 395MC 93
LITHIUM 18172 OLSN 30-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 99 565MR 93
QUICKER 74447 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 94 3775 93
DEESSE CAN1012 JEAN 44 SUN ODYSSEY DS Royal Victoria Yacht Club 2014 69 3C25 105
SUNDANCE 12 JBOA 95 SP SD Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2014 124 5X55 106
STRAVAIGER 5222 CANS 40-1 WK I No Affiliation 2014 102 5445R 108
BRIGADOON 39759 PETERSON 35-2 I OT Kitsilano Yacht Club 2014 114 5555 114
FINNEGAN USA123 6 METER INTMED ODR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 117 117
AVALON 74448 CONTEST 44 Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 129 4555 132
EXEAT 74313 BENE 310 I International Yacht Club 2014 138 5555 138
MAGIC WIND 49159 SCEP 36-1 I 2014 141 5544 144
NIMUE 87871 CATA 36-1 I Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 159 5765 149
SLAINTE H380 HUNTER 38 International Yacht Club 2014 120 3C64 150
SPELLBOUND 38 ERIC 38 Powell River Sailing Club 2014 117 3C44 153
MARIGOLD 49321 C&C 34-1 I No Affiliation 2014 150 3555 156
BEAUTIFUL DAY 74457 BENE OCE 40cc WK Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 126 3342 159
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 63 SR MAX 21 Kootenay Lake Sailing Association 2014 168 556M 165
CAJUN 312 S2 7.9 O Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 182 565M 179
LA GABRIELLE 4723 CANS 30-1WK Squamish Yacht Club 2014 174 5445 180
PERSISTENCE 194 ALERION EX SD No Affiliation 2014 168 3554 180
JUMPING BLACK FLASH 113 SANT 525 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 183 556M 180
dos ADIOS 59593 CAPR 25-1 O Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 185 654M 185
THIN ICE 74451 CANS 30-1WK Cascadia Sailing Club 2014 174 3355R 186
OBSESSION 39327 SANT 30T I Point Roberts Yacht Club 2014 182 3554 194
WIND DRIFT 19 ONTA 32-1 I No Affiliation 2014 189 5552 201
SOVIND 74315 ISLA 30-2 I Powell River Sailing Club 2014 192 3544 207
SURVEYOR 74380 CATA 27-1 O Deep Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 456MS 215
CON AMORE NONE C&C 27 MkIV I No Affiliation 2014 198 3352 222
RED TASSELS 2862 CATA 27-1 O Vancouver Rowing Club 2014 218 454M 224
ECOTOPIA 29411 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 452M 230
JOIE DE VIVRE 1014 CATA 27-1 O Tiddly Cove Yacht Club 2014 218 424MR 236
 

PHRF-BC Fleet Ratings

Yacht Name Sail # Class Yacht Club Year Paid Base Rating ODR Rating Codes As Sailed
SOLARIS H306 HUNTER 306 West Vancouver Yacht Club 2014 201 3C33 240
XANADU NONE CATA 30-1 I No Affiliation 2014 201 3C32 246
HOPSCOTCH 5 MIRAGE 25-1 O No Affiliation 2014 231 4B4M 261
OLD BLUE B377 BLUE NOSE Kelowna Yacht Club 2014 258 385MKC 264
DRAGON none Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club 0 -42
PTURBODACTYL 27060 CORSAIR F31R Saltspring Island Sailing Club 0 30 3VLM -1
POLONAISE 1179 CATA 34 TM Vancouver Rowing Club 0 156 3222 192